dpg whoresNA | EU

Last update NA: 20 Oct 02:31 EST | EU: 20 Oct 09:05 GMT
Version: 150 battles DPG | 100 battles DPG | Recent DPG | 150 battles W/R | 100 battles W/R | Recent W/R

ST vz. 39 Top 50 NA by DPG (150+ battles)


# Name Battles DPG FPG W/R Recent
Battles
Recent
DPG
Recent
WR
1Yuz999400501.561.3458.50000
2zorro1968216476.901.1056.02000
3psmurf46173464.171.2570.52000
4BasBoot154457.671.1857.79000
5Nicelydones_Great_Wall360453.461.2659.72000
6EatMyAmmo549451.501.2860.11000
7Phaty155435.681.2160.00000
8Trappard1000435.461.1055.60000
9Billy_Herington209430.361.0148.80000
10Brigadegroup_Interceptor246429.371.2551.22000
11jackyau99228424.731.0650.44000
12ValhallaRizen2449419.591.0656.55000
13BurgerUberAlles169419.501.2055.03000
14psYchOstIcK178412.580.9951.12000
15spartyb223411.291.0449.33000
164ord228411.201.1253.95000
17polish2343190411.121.1051.58000
18Aboutime202409.501.0453.47000
19JohnsRotty254407.981.0654.33000
20Hampson407404.151.0452.33000
21CCCP_GDR205403.770.9055.61000
22stotto68425400.510.9853.41000
23paratrooped151395.541.1947.02000
24TheRemnant2016215387.291.1346.98000
25Cojofojo182387.000.9353.85000
26SirApe603384.610.9653.23000
27TheMadTankR275379.670.9658.91000
28Rediron275378.561.0753.45000
29kmoney604191377.300.8448.69000
30RaposaRommel340376.921.1048.53000
31SaxonSteapa151376.400.8356.29000
32fernandito123381376.001.0950.92000
33OB1_Kenobe302373.570.9256.62000
34Chetarius204373.451.1150.49000
35RenamedUser_1011514267160372.340.8953.12000
36murd0kk168367.390.8257.14000
37kimyute257366.671.0962.65000
38Russo_Sparviero235366.110.9652.77000
39kgb01175363.520.9250.86000
40yellowfoil206361.990.8752.43000
41Ging3rVitus219361.340.7847.03000
42Commissar_Helm150359.680.9948.67000
43Loner_MED216359.601.0154.17000
44Toxaris_Rain332355.161.0455.12000
45rhinoMBG246354.830.9451.22000
46RustNeverSleep200354.430.9455.50000
47vince23004421352.480.8554.39000
48Anlushac11171351.870.8956.14000
49midasman163351.490.9658.90000
50boxofreticles520351.040.7953.65000