dpg whoresNA | EU

Last update NA: 13 Aug 02:51 EST | EU: 13 Aug 09:55 GMT
Version: 150 battles DPG | 100 battles DPG | Recent DPG | 150 battles W/R | 100 battles W/R | Recent W/R

AT 15 Top 50 NA by DPG (150+ battles)


# Name Battles DPG FPG W/R Recent
Battles
Recent
DPG
Recent
WR
1coylter1872523.672.1070.05000
2MaxL_10231742496.191.7874.71000
3TheBananasToTheWallHost1532481.782.0270.59000
4Scout12102427.761.7956.67000
5vonBooze2042403.061.7662.75000
6Alg0rithm1952399.751.9876.92000
7dewky1512399.251.8368.21000
8lon_peregrino1712360.312.1967.25000
9Danjamin1732336.571.6765.90000
10Chibifawkz1812331.271.8358.01000
11Erkun1692329.311.8455.62000
12el_gallo1792310.321.7064.80000
13Sing_1822303.881.8271.43000
14noob_training1532303.831.8969.28000
15Prunustriloba2922294.251.6858.56000
16lisitut1932293.621.7863.73000
17L3G1T1552291.471.5666.45000
18ujellybroskie2102281.901.8466.67000
19MrTibbs7772422275.932.0758.68000
20unit801642274.231.7065.85000
21_Wolf_Krieger_2242267.171.8555.36000
22ZeSlayer1592265.961.8274.21000
23baojuge1612261.201.7158.39000
24Hardest2222260.092.0077.03000
25Chillsau2212255.771.7468.33000
26Elding2102250.951.5758.57000
27HoHoHaHee1502248.551.7574.67000
28Dynamax5062245.121.6765.61000
29PoidaBot1892243.021.6364.55000
30linxinzju2772237.291.6661.01000
31AllBowToTheDarkLord1622236.031.7066.67000
32LOVECOMESAGAIN1642235.721.5062.20000
33BlackVoid2012232.851.6967.16000
34tigerman98541752222.571.7370.29000
35rogue_gamecube2072221.771.9459.90000
36Single_Female_Lawyer1762219.861.7267.05000
37DarkFact1502219.211.6255.33000
38BornToKiIL2162214.651.9967.59000
39Stageberg1602212.941.5661.88000
40RorOlled1922212.131.5355.21000
41tweakr2792208.891.7161.29000
42Armed2TheTeeth1752207.021.5565.14000
43Secretly_Asian1602204.271.8466.88000
44TKGhoul_1552203.071.6761.94000
45LordDillord3062202.461.7061.11000
46KainTFM1832198.901.3356.83000
47Praetor771762191.361.7359.66000
48_xXx_Billy_Mays_xXx_1512188.441.7565.56000
49Extream1832186.741.6662.30000
50lobos_tomy2002186.421.7068.50000