dpg whoresNA | EU

Last update NA: 09 Nov 02:42 EST | EU: 09 Nov 09:18 GMT
Version: 150 battles DPG | 100 battles DPG | Recent DPG | 150 battles W/R | 100 battles W/R | Recent W/R

Panther II Top 50 NA by W/R (150+ battles)


# Name Battles DPG FPG W/R Recent
Battles
Recent
DPG
Recent
WR
1Illusion2751785.991.7679.27000
2Dodoma5541749.651.6277.98000
3Lt_Dart1671874.191.5874.25000
4Amaranth5431529.511.4973.66000
5charlee_tw2071196.621.1473.43000
6Eschwen2131190.311.1373.24000
7_Wik_2941756.051.7073.13000
8BlackHawk831651640.381.6872.12000
9Lockreed2461959.141.6471.95000
10Astray3921563.891.5771.94000
11StopBegging1691508.661.1871.60000
12Andante2531781.311.5871.54000
13Talad2171642.841.6571.43000
14TheOriginalCopycat2061728.171.6071.36000
15hang568421231851391.671.1571.35000
16azren1741838.151.8471.26000
17callmesarge1601435.611.2771.25000
18mebi994861317.351.1371.19000
19GodEmperorMillard3191626.701.5371.16000
20SchnitzelWagon2392234.921.8071.13000
21Fwibbles2141532.231.4171.03000
22Rilak3051618.031.3070.82000
23divehnet2021521.771.3770.79000
24Flying_Cat1671559.321.2970.66000
25DirtyDirty1601695.561.3570.62000
26LatvianPride2001551.521.2870.50000
27JunchengZhou1852087.651.6770.27000
28Exodus19892581631.991.1670.16000
29sr3601541377.131.2270.13000
30Dark_Legionnare1941777.791.8670.10000
31yosoyelnino1531718.611.1969.93000
32_139__MJ3051368.551.2769.84000
33tanemomi2681353.601.2969.78000
34DrunkWombat1581641.421.2269.62000
35Heliosphere1511586.301.4669.54000
36chris447164896.420.7169.51000
37DingBat2951636.721.3869.49000
38Radiant3011338.161.0969.44000
39Doggtown1991350.891.2769.35000
40HaussingHoneyBadger1501596.651.1969.33000
41evanb901891697.901.7269.31000
42HevyD1791319.871.1769.27000
43hiroshima1691154.251.1469.23000
44Jinsaku2201525.581.8369.09000
45rpdude1521765.681.2669.08000
46Hecubus1521142.180.9369.08000
47NSTH282481584.881.5868.95000
48spcfrckylem5431507.481.4668.88000
49Omnii3211257.211.1768.85000
50loliFoxgirl1951330.861.0468.72000