dpg whoresNA | EU

Last update NA: 13 Aug 02:51 EST | EU: 13 Aug 09:55 GMT
Version: 150 battles DPG | 100 battles DPG | Recent DPG | 150 battles W/R | 100 battles W/R | Recent W/R

212A Top 50 NA by DPG (150+ battles)


# Name Battles DPG FPG W/R Recent
Battles
Recent
DPG
Recent
WR
1raccoon292642836.291.4460.23000
2Night_Sentry892002806.161.5263.50000
3Deepsy3262796.892.1562.27000
4koranar1572791.661.6459.24000
5Mauzeraut2592774.391.8663.71000
6AbsoluteRoyal2342758.341.4765.81000
7WhaHappened2842746.491.8655.28000
8Astray3482744.191.7462.36000
9FANGLI4892725.922.0557.26000
10Crozzwise7472697.261.7454.89000
11stc28283372690.011.5560.24000
12Parka1662685.101.7360.24000
13Mrbusta2462681.181.5359.35000
14Friction1832660.801.8752.46000
15Harshe2362659.181.8157.20000
16Imprint_ThreeStones3192653.381.5854.86000
17youyudezhanfu3211682648.611.2372.62000
18Impolite3352647.211.6057.31000
19Birdmann2232625.171.4857.85000
20CPTKnickers1782620.741.7865.17000
21JackQueRudo1792617.071.7559.78000
22Otto_matic_Reiffel2192614.481.5451.60000
23Veril4292601.071.5557.58000
24bobbyjoe5832596.131.7757.63000
25Evilhomer_219672594.211.6958.43000
26Acidreflux2942586.601.8954.76000
27Prousef2502584.101.5565.20000
28hank29725272583.341.6855.41000
29thanhtrungphan3982583.341.6655.28000
30nubhole4382577.651.7753.88000
31HeavyTwenty1842575.261.2254.89000
32Castle6732573.771.7264.64000
33vect2162573.481.3056.48000
34EgoMilitant1932572.801.5165.80000
35HlGHLANDER3152571.851.8756.19000
36furyiealohy3642570.281.6860.16000
37Kuzuha4722568.701.6558.05000
38pifti4342568.591.7354.15000
39Alajhsm_Arabin2272567.361.4666.96000
40MadC2332559.511.6553.22000
41PoidaBot4992558.191.4259.32000
42Red_Scare2482557.121.6558.47000
43HK_Reporter_Aya1732554.361.7558.38000
44bmac_bull2332553.231.2454.51000
45Commander_Jay1772550.861.7349.72000
46Azrou3362547.451.5064.29000
47munger6452539.021.7357.36000
48Kickballz4103082538.961.5352.27000
49williamsnike2382537.081.2457.98000
50Tse49842536.121.9556.04000