dpg whoresNA | EU

Last update NA: 13 Aug 02:51 EST | EU: 13 Aug 09:55 GMT
Version: 150 battles DPG | 100 battles DPG | Recent DPG | 150 battles W/R | 100 battles W/R | Recent W/R

T56 GMC Top 50 NA by DPG (150+ battles)


# Name Battles DPG FPG W/R Recent
Battles
Recent
DPG
Recent
WR
1Kuzuha423682.692.5270.45000
2LFESNRU304677.702.2165.79000
3zombieshindig512672.242.5162.89000
4Whiteout153668.972.4474.51000
5DWaters211667.122.2869.19000
6NinaTolstaya249666.922.5364.66000
7GD05300663.482.5869.33000
8ebichu1179661.842.7478.54000
9Crittercracker156654.032.1264.74000
10Captain_Locke291651.712.5465.64000
11SmashPatriarchy264647.932.6770.45000
12teiru_jp221645.752.5766.06000
13Mamas_Calvin495644.652.6770.30000
14D_Bertha42191635.412.4282.20000
15Rela177633.292.2781.92000
16LightStriker582627.072.2663.40000
17Striker_002308625.902.3770.13000
18uberk425625.462.5968.47000
19Lions_Den382602.912.3269.37000
20BaldEagle505555599.232.2269.73000
21Zealpath549599.042.3969.76000
22golruul296598.882.2368.58000
23MagicSchoolbus230596.952.3466.09000
24Scrub_Whisperer170593.332.1468.82000
25ByJoveWhatWhat338589.152.2972.78000
26deadlyfox575582.892.1465.91000
27TachyonSigma209579.132.2566.51000
28Domingez181578.052.3063.54000
29komei2259575.742.1062.82000
30Zeroskills_Superstar175573.582.5768.00000
31MacerKacer408572.762.4269.12000
32Stolilyzer177571.142.3661.02000
33espinoza6415712570.772.2164.04000
34Inane_Dork189570.292.0962.43000
35DementedMind568564.971.9971.13000
36FatalSins215564.912.3666.05000
37Cybergyn527562.892.3562.43000
38Greypanther189562.812.1461.38000
39NICADEMUS00300562.752.5666.00000
40HOUKOU374562.512.0764.71000
41Catalea1575560.502.3172.83000
42Gopblin2435560.172.0564.83000
43azren297558.942.0966.33000
44AngryTanker435555.262.1368.74000
45ke_nu_350554.632.2365.71000
46Tokiko200552.172.2267.00000
47RearAdmiral_Butts159551.602.1063.52000
48RSH427R174550.032.2267.82000
49BigDirtyCopeDip226549.892.2461.50000
50buzzsaw71232549.391.9561.64000