dpg whoresNA | EU

Last update NA: 16 Jul 04:15 EST | EU: 16 Jul 11:36 GMT
Version: 150 battles DPG | 100 battles DPG | Recent DPG | 150 battles W/R | 100 battles W/R | Recent W/R

Turán III prototípus Top 50 NA by W/R (35+ recent battles)


# Name Battles DPG FPG W/R Recent
Battles
Recent
DPG
Recent
WR
1ownthenight235318.280.5852.3437304.7870.27
2Schultz_16233252.710.4153.2245306.6066.67
3Notorious_Amarok93731.841.4562.3791738.1262.64
4sirhand209429.280.7753.5945434.7362.22
5ladybug056525252.840.5046.2963253.7560.32
6sambolini97334.430.6758.7683355.4760.24
7ShakeyAim739563.271.0455.2148636.1758.33
8SirPudd155399.260.8060.6539528.0856.41
9Ixcs314578.090.8754.7843721.8455.81
10Rolling_Sniper169430.080.6151.4847487.2855.32
11Metraa148357.120.7453.3858416.2855.17
12Thurmanater459366.380.6649.8948380.3854.17
13MUERTE13153412.320.7350.49106462.0453.77
14Iron_Legs356323.630.6752.2587342.5252.87
15beebski26907342.130.5848.29112355.1652.68
16wmick62155235.130.3752.9038207.6652.63
17Jasperdunkin527274.550.5148.0142291.8852.38
18Red_Hot_Dog312330.980.4646.7946322.0652.17
19oldbroadcove212371.360.6752.8335290.7151.43
20_Azriel373489.340.9151.4745409.5651.11
21Sluggo_X1484217.410.3046.3689291.6950.56
22up_yourss872128.170.2240.8350256.6250.00
23Nicelydone_24784620.231.3859.5738619.3750.00
24placidblue295566.330.9649.8336551.8350.00
25VariniusFaustus865321.270.5648.9061301.0249.18
26NanoStar82595.610.9951.2251617.2449.02
27naintegraivan438499.330.8347.4945536.9648.89
28Grond666225525.001.0456.4439631.0848.72
29bigirongeek70317.960.6741.4339384.2048.72
30FerdeLance664180.010.3246.2387165.2248.28
31Buzzenheimer1787214.960.3644.4954272.5048.15
32aleca90546499.300.9956.23109476.2747.71
33Obsidian_Order183464.850.8146.9963465.6547.62
34Razorkitten674428.620.7548.0761417.2547.54
35Fratt684411.290.6647.3760429.0046.67
36dr_wakkito297128.810.1846.46297128.8146.46
37sky__2016116283.220.4648.2837287.3045.95
38BioStar_71233258.250.5045.8242203.0245.24
39FrostFall_138220.820.3244.7438220.8244.74
40Aliuszalen159350.180.6450.9438273.7444.74
41Armando_Aguilera_Ortigoz356418.000.6851.6947492.0244.68
42Taupmatism889194.700.2746.34100198.2644.00
43Maj_Baker77407.420.7146.7538447.8242.11
44DogGoneIt80491.210.9446.2540476.4540.00
45Papou_Marksman1285123.250.2044.5135102.9440.00
46r_1_15946138.510.2341.79106137.5739.62
47Nuwitaivottsi310292.440.5046.7741337.4639.02
48War_Wombat128365.340.6552.3436349.1138.89
49warlord4330173219.030.2938.73173219.0338.73
50warptah802126.910.1944.0246108.5036.96