dpg whoresNA | EU

Last update NA: 13 Nov 02:31 EST | EU: 13 Nov 09:11 GMT
Version: 150 battles DPG | 100 battles DPG | Recent DPG | 150 battles W/R | 100 battles W/R | Recent W/R

FV215b Top 50 EU by DPG (150+ battles)


# Name Battles DPG FPG W/R Recent
Battles
Recent
DPG
Recent
WR
1Kolmiopaavo7504269.152.1667.07000
2unknwn2464255.352.0775.20000
3The_Ich2604249.322.1764.23000
4DonGonzalesGacha1574223.891.8966.24000
5cRuZ0r2434216.611.7462.55000
6HD_Carbon_1554172.631.6369.03000
7M1losz4254166.781.9972.94000
8mishotiman3174087.031.9761.83000
9Palces7954068.371.9669.94000
10Erebus83214066.292.0269.47000
11peto00051934042.851.6863.73000
12Fyreon3974039.852.0962.97000
13GoHard_ANIALLATOR4044035.142.0165.10000
14__Eat_my_Heat__3024033.481.7967.55000
15ewancfc1874027.581.5064.71000
16Eskamoter1523980.512.1657.24000
17Motten4ltu2383966.482.0767.23000
18_kajzoo3553946.901.9269.86000
19IbaraHentaiWeedLord5323942.931.9266.54000
20Luc_Ratif2943940.411.7760.20000
21_xZodiaK9963929.262.0868.47000
22xx9844163919.131.9059.38000
23sM1Iey1713906.981.8163.74000
24Benso_2_is_RIP1563904.002.0169.87000
25Kawasaki431813903.682.0364.09000
26FieserFettsakk13733896.632.0469.70000
27creator__4273896.211.9271.66000
28Steewie_got_banned1543889.991.7558.44000
29ooostindrew4023886.871.9067.66000
30FIoris3233879.201.9367.80000
31maiIand4083863.891.9564.22000
32Failware1843862.151.8360.33000
33Decha28583860.911.8565.71000
34_MuMeK_4813860.231.9065.07000
35_Kelly1563856.651.7358.33000
36Count_TR2953851.992.0869.83000
37SYLENZinho3663847.471.9965.03000
38niegrozny_pimick4833847.452.1478.05000
39_CJ2023846.671.9168.32000
40general_blak1533840.051.9866.01000
41Patryk_is_GreatAgain4023830.691.7660.45000
42CJIPurpleII2183826.671.6761.01000
43MansteinB1653825.451.9862.42000
44DaPerry21993812.541.5662.31000
45Manfret2153810.211.6964.65000
46Timii_the_bot3233808.551.9266.25000
47Dreamer_xD1953801.741.8558.46000
48Ondra_PurpleCrew1513801.601.4260.26000
49PMate982753798.271.8671.27000
50Ridiculous_DERP1803797.381.5463.33000