dpg whoresNA | EU

Last update NA: 15 Dec 02:30 EST | EU: 15 Dec 09:07 GMT
Version: 150 battles DPG | 100 battles DPG | Recent DPG | 150 battles W/R | 100 battles W/R | Recent W/R

T-22 medium Top 50 NA by DPG (150+ battles)


# Name Battles DPG FPG W/R Recent
Battles
Recent
DPG
Recent
WR
1vetro_xD2014239.112.3467.16000
2_FlareBlitz_2394231.392.1269.87000
3XSRK__MTSY2074146.852.4372.46000
4BailesNoBezmiega4253915.442.2871.06000
5Scratch_Them2503847.982.2372.80000
6Nati0nwide3713824.942.0873.85000
7Evil_Die1923803.981.8973.96000
8SuperSaiyanGodSuprSaiyan5733795.092.0675.22000
9Lastminuteiron3813755.212.0870.34000
10phr1995447713752.962.1765.89000
11qwerrty2214643737.962.2172.63000
12LaramoRlioN3263712.502.1471.47000
13Zomb1efood2973685.411.9870.37000
14thebigfisher2733623.372.1272.89000
15_VoidRay_4543622.851.9873.57000
16I_Am_Useless4653595.862.0970.11000
17Finesse_King1613594.521.8871.43000
18Exo_W_G_OMEGALUL______hi2473571.922.0570.04000
19Ajax11703713568.242.0371.16000
20SoManyNoobs3493561.321.9177.36000
21SKYFYYY2703544.732.0277.04000
22Reaper_OP1773540.372.0376.27000
23GAIMER1603534.582.0162.50000
24GuaGuaGua2203519.241.8767.27000
25noob_me3453501.681.9968.70000
26RenamedUser_10014560806153493.311.9067.80000
27Str8t_Outlaw1723490.991.8569.19000
28Major_Kenway2723443.641.9569.12000
29Airowen102793428.251.8667.74000
30DuhSax1933427.401.7367.36000
31Sweet_SaoSao_AKA_Saonima5673420.842.0068.61000
32A_Magnificent_Name2993408.671.8960.20000
33Khromatic1693402.762.0273.96000
34morphia3553399.341.7069.30000
35TeamSizedBackpackUSA5383395.381.8063.57000
36NightPigRider3653385.301.9166.03000
37Deaitch3723385.212.0170.43000
38Fulcrous2943383.122.0267.69000
39Cle0_7083376.661.7362.15000
40Gn0sis2503364.031.8862.00000
41Daddy_ThomasJQ_FMJ2553349.881.7669.80000
42DevCat1683330.131.9079.17000
43supressedkiller11543327.611.8764.29000
44Unicorn_In_Disguise5913322.381.6665.14000
45Sheep_3033316.501.7867.66000
46Michele94233083315.901.8564.29000
47Chiroptor_wewlads2833312.971.9374.20000
48Meist2733305.601.9370.70000
49Bonlook7__FTW1873303.032.0566.84000
50LepoLepo_7093302.531.7971.93000