dpg whoresNA | EU

Last update NA: 20 Jul 02:39 EST | EU: 20 Jul 09:17 GMT
Version: 150 battles DPG | 100 battles DPG | Recent DPG | 150 battles W/R | 100 battles W/R | Recent W/R

VK 72.01 (K) Top 50 EU by DPG (150+ battles)


# Name Battles DPG FPG W/R Recent
Battles
Recent
DPG
Recent
WR
1ichaZ_is_BeAsT1514784.092.0768.21000
2Apple19192004477.232.1265.00000
3Chessgenie5844431.151.9768.66000
4Fyreon2254388.482.0764.89000
5R3DoXo2024259.861.7862.87000
6DexteRQ3364243.001.8066.67000
7JagMistrz3244241.961.7066.98000
8skill4ltu2314233.761.9171.00000
9Prada_is_BeAsT2684226.271.8564.55000
10FAME_skill4ltu4634222.951.8265.01000
11C4_Aclismyk1884214.671.8967.55000
12tigeroftigers2014214.411.9164.68000
13Iridiummangel4984209.711.9067.47000
14Mathias_is_BeAsT2034169.611.5264.04000
15XENON451684152.422.0059.52000
16Musiu82251544139.981.4464.94000
17Dakota_Is_Beast6964138.171.5469.25000
18PL_Tomek_Tankista_PLman7724137.481.8369.43000
19Schockisch2714132.401.8372.69000
20__MaRtAn__2154120.511.7864.19000
21OnePunchMinion2074112.771.8163.28000
22Saphastos1604109.641.6060.00000
23Lithiummangel3954108.911.9369.37000
24HEAT_IS_MY_LIFESTYLE1614107.631.5271.43000
25Grow_From_The_Pain3594096.721.7263.79000
26Tuxi69693774091.351.5567.64000
27Sonnenbrand2374088.271.5865.82000
28SweeTCyrus1824071.111.6863.74000
29Type5gud9374065.131.7464.03000
30EinfachMalBesserSpielen3234056.371.8863.16000
31WatchitCarefully1674046.251.8773.05000
32PiT23444041.181.7859.59000
33PanieOnSeNa_Tundrze_GRO4654028.501.5166.02000
34__H3H3__1634021.141.8770.55000
35Russian_Bear_T907724003.061.5661.66000
36Roman_PurpleCrew2513995.591.7668.92000
37Dr_Kolonoskopi2173973.841.6563.13000
38k0x_2273972.851.5870.93000
39Team_LTU3703955.391.5665.41000
40THORRAND1623951.451.6767.90000
41foxinthebox_21643912.071.5967.07000
42KatjaKrasavice1683908.311.4960.12000
43MrFabulouz2183897.022.0377.98000
44PENTA_Prof1623882.601.7872.84000
45duchyni1653875.101.7173.94000
46fekben134843867.891.6564.26000
47FlameHaze4383855.301.6875.11000
48siubek0021983836.741.5664.14000
49dalma34943821.941.5069.84000
50barison11803811.591.6869.44000