dpg whoresNA | EU

Last update NA: 18 Sep 02:36 EST | EU: 18 Sep 09:14 GMT
Version: 150 battles DPG | 100 battles DPG | Recent DPG | 150 battles W/R | 100 battles W/R | Recent W/R

Dicker Max Top 50 NA by W/R (150+ battles)


# Name Battles DPG FPG W/R Recent
Battles
Recent
DPG
Recent
WR
1psmurf46197995.691.3174.11000
2AntonioHandsome1541445.012.0872.73000
3FisherL1981229.571.7471.72000
4TakedownSpecial1551185.681.7471.61000
5OYAKATASAMA2321198.811.7471.12000
6Rostislav_dp_ua1721149.481.4370.35000
7_139__MJ3971304.401.8370.28000
8sing781211241981.151.3770.12000
9BobAFeet1771110.851.5569.49000
10YuanShou2001282.861.7369.00000
11FrostFreezesyourFighters1741102.981.5668.97000
12Illy1791101.031.5968.72000
13Stderfler4341131.911.5067.74000
14Mosche_Goldrausch2091319.411.7667.46000
15Razavn2271464.931.9167.40000
16DanielWTang1501437.592.0767.33000
17Archenyte1561021.331.2867.31000
18_MEOW_MEOW_I_AM_A_COW_2491023.791.4167.07000
19DJstretch1761074.161.5767.05000
20KaZzO2181276.741.7266.97000
21LudoPhil2541241.851.6466.93000
22Puronantys163965.311.4166.87000
23GunterMuller286885.641.3366.78000
24bjh_404983.721.3466.58000
25Qface208871.831.2866.35000
26Rivotril_clonazepam_2mg1661243.211.5866.27000
27KUM0T02781125.681.6766.19000
28Screw_You_RNG2211073.371.3866.06000
29cmgoku2121045.141.4066.04000
30Chiffarobe153896.971.4166.01000
31DragonerZ3701201.921.5765.95000
32BAKED1234561951073.331.2665.64000
33Algerd5821273.441.7665.64000
34Vegiimite1541059.881.2765.58000
35cpt_stu2061194.411.7065.53000
36Obeyrist2481266.341.9865.32000
37WuMiaoKing1731340.061.8765.32000
38xMaD_AaRoNx1701118.251.4165.29000
39RSH427R1581222.561.6565.19000
40saiminato258782.951.1765.12000
41Merkav192984.281.4565.10000
42TheDuckOfDeath3181096.331.6465.09000
43moparman222160779.011.0665.00000
44Gottfried_von_Grumpy160995.501.3165.00000
45maximumshaft171983.991.4664.91000
46Thermobarix379867.521.1364.91000
47Monkeystomp1761024.601.3564.77000
48DeutschStahl4111063.161.3564.72000
49GuGuGu_No2_Type_B2351055.461.4464.68000
50elseif316618.910.8964.56000