dpg whoresNA | EU

Last update NA: 18 Sep 02:36 EST | EU: 18 Sep 09:14 GMT
Version: 150 battles DPG | 100 battles DPG | Recent DPG | 150 battles W/R | 100 battles W/R | Recent W/R

Dicker Max Top 50 NA by W/R (100+ battles)


# Name Battles DPG FPG W/R Recent
Battles
Recent
DPG
Recent
WR
1Worstplayer_Na103954.951.3480.58000
2imoody1281484.271.6778.12000
3zChan1341181.861.4075.37000
4psmurf46197995.691.3174.11000
5l_o_v791441545.332.1272.92000
6AntonioHandsome1541445.012.0872.73000
7ka_imu1061139.601.4272.64000
8DedPan1291009.981.4772.09000
9Mnichu5551001424.721.8072.00000
10Pyro_fox_hunter1101226.311.8571.82000
11FisherL1981229.571.7471.72000
12TakedownSpecial1551185.681.7471.61000
13OYAKATASAMA2321198.811.7471.12000
14blacktouch1101154.591.7770.91000
15Rostislav_dp_ua1721149.481.4370.35000
16_139__MJ3971304.401.8370.28000
17tyranis104976.641.4870.19000
18sing781211241981.151.3770.12000
19Empty_Mags1191281.591.7669.75000
20hellraiser_6661151297.501.9669.57000
21BobAFeet1771110.851.5569.49000
22Dristal1134998.841.4269.40000
23debotime1271191.411.7669.29000
24MeJelly1101052.631.6169.09000
25TBlair1655142983.591.3769.01000
26YuanShou2001282.861.7369.00000
27FrostFreezesyourFighters1741102.981.5668.97000
28Illy1791101.031.5968.72000
29AdeptusArkainis1171210.441.9568.38000
30hellwarden1391120.241.6768.35000
31Gen__Robert_E_Lee101834.931.1568.32000
32MiIdmayTheFox1351234.811.4268.15000
33Sabieverde1061111.571.3167.92000
34Sinioth1091029.331.3867.89000
35Blue3Delta1121135.211.8167.86000
36MisBehaven121922.011.1367.77000
37PJMAC_11241344.861.7367.74000
38Stderfler4341131.911.5067.74000
39Mosche_Goldrausch2091319.411.7667.46000
40Razavn2271464.931.9167.40000
41DanielWTang1501437.592.0767.33000
42Archenyte1561021.331.2867.31000
43LLNNRR1161143.161.4467.24000
44blitzwinters1191036.011.4567.23000
459lDepHblu_KoTeuKa1461197.391.6567.12000
46_MEOW_MEOW_I_AM_A_COW_2491023.791.4167.07000
47DJstretch1761074.161.5767.05000
48AbrahamM11031132.771.5466.99000
49Guilty_By_Association_xD1091309.881.5366.97000
50KaZzO2181276.741.7266.97000