dpg whoresNA | EU

Last update NA: 13 Nov 02:31 EST | EU: 13 Nov 09:11 GMT
Version: 150 battles DPG | 100 battles DPG | Recent DPG | 150 battles W/R | 100 battles W/R | Recent W/R

WZ-132A Top 50 NA by DPG (150+ battles)


# Name Battles DPG FPG W/R Recent
Battles
Recent
DPG
Recent
WR
1SmyleeRage1502973.652.0768.67000
2StoleYourMarrow1652609.661.6871.52000
3BIG_GUNS_061732500.512.1761.27000
4machshot1542424.921.7656.49000
5PublicEn3my2292394.101.6861.14000
6BilboSwaggins2472368.281.7057.09000
7RevoElef_SAO_Rabbit2302296.771.4060.87000
8Zykalo2262219.721.5059.73000
9_HerpaDerp_1862204.001.5254.84000
10ettel1742143.931.2363.79000
11alex10skater2212105.321.4957.92000
12campier20011642103.941.4356.71000
13Etchisketchie1712089.741.4951.46000
14CptPrince1231582070.071.3457.59000
15ChapetaSaavedra3042049.351.3858.22000
16ThaxII1912043.351.1761.26000
17stickNmove1702036.751.5258.24000
18DinkyWitlins1812032.341.1959.12000
19soheil_persianboy1592032.301.3459.75000
20smigor1962031.321.3557.14000
211DeadEnd11822024.121.3261.54000
2212345jacob1942022.991.2460.82000
23Doofy_PermaChatBanned1982022.321.2161.11000
24_RameaViejas_Jhons_1552014.381.3357.42000
25kevinvirnoche2382004.811.5560.92000
26Tikt2501994.601.4461.20000
27Generallavigne2821992.411.0457.80000
28Fireking471711989.431.5057.89000
29LordofPumpkins2501979.161.2364.80000
30SwordPogo1621970.321.3863.58000
31Akatsya1801959.471.2358.33000
32Fatalis1721955.421.4455.81000
33fr0stbyt3281945.161.2256.10000
34a6339321631939.571.2158.28000
35DarthPlagus031711937.971.2956.14000
36Ryoishen2221932.881.4454.05000
37Give_Me_My_Dose1961926.711.2853.06000
38scyorkie2411923.171.4163.90000
39LanCastern1741916.951.3154.02000
40x_Death_Star_x1571916.451.5253.50000
41CYA_Later_Aligator1831915.721.0658.47000
42cloudwalkr1511913.251.5064.90000
43Hardcase_Marksman1841911.511.3963.04000
44RANGER_48_1541905.441.3154.55000
45_Uncatchable_1751904.931.2057.71000
46DevCat1741903.941.3756.90000
47Specter2031761903.481.3353.98000
48almz7771651899.921.2363.64000
49Abduul1691895.401.1455.03000
50Siggy_D1621892.041.6061.11000