dpg whoresNA | EU

Last update NA: 11 Dec 02:30 EST | EU: 11 Dec 09:10 GMT
Version: 150 battles DPG | 100 battles DPG | Recent DPG | 150 battles W/R | 100 battles W/R | Recent W/R

T28 Concept Top 50 NA by DPG (150+ battles)


# Name Battles DPG FPG W/R Recent
Battles
Recent
DPG
Recent
WR
1ivolutionx1631822.101.7160.12000
2yasine0071731781.551.6564.74000
3BigJuicyBear982061767.491.4659.22000
4Ghost__Wow2151713.671.5363.72000
5Razavn2841712.001.5866.20000
6Martian_Bunny3121711.231.5062.50000
7Franke_N_stein2271683.301.5963.44000
8StatPadder1012781642.401.3557.91000
9szarik34511771636.251.5661.02000
10Cornish_Pirate2031634.181.5462.56000
11__ELC_AMX__2711631.621.2661.62000
12johnmadara2201625.641.2663.64000
13Sarsasaurus1891596.471.5657.14000
14Lukkke1881577.521.4355.32000
15_Davaanyamyn_Byambadorj_1671577.471.2860.48000
16Vateko1501569.391.4861.33000
17nineofnine2551564.951.6460.39000
18quicklysaw62971560.931.5158.59000
19PaoDeQueijo_1551559.671.5069.03000
20Biastahl1981557.071.4555.05000
21DiamondDust9715631554.681.4560.92000
22poisonousblood1931549.221.4757.51000
23PETZAsis2381540.891.4463.87000
24SCAmigo41521536.141.3363.16000
25Huntingboss2431525.601.3762.96000
26VintageNick2111523.211.4859.24000
27rohanikov1232221522.201.3562.16000
28_PennywiseTheClown_2151519.491.4457.21000
29descartuchador11581509.481.2858.86000
30Kita072741503.751.3555.84000
31X_Quantized_X2741503.031.2656.20000
32Blitz6661551502.911.4259.35000
33UNKNOWN05092231502.871.4060.99000
34mightymarkus1661495.631.4661.45000
35sickinger_immortal2051493.461.3257.56000
36Wenkinis3991491.301.3961.15000
37Waizu_Neko1511490.681.5662.25000
38_aneurysm_4991484.741.4063.53000
39Hardwarebeer1751483.191.3160.00000
40wixi371921482.901.6562.50000
41newbieforce1711482.231.4956.14000
42Mungkee81891479.801.2159.26000
43zell1831581472.211.3264.56000
44jahellen2591472.051.4752.90000
45Kampbull2521471.871.5253.17000
46HansKreuger1571471.201.3757.96000
471v1_2691468.431.3759.85000
48SGT_MAYO2001467.931.4961.50000
49ats10803531465.391.4266.29000
50almtree3321461.231.4561.14000