dpg whoresNA | EU

Last update NA: 22 Sep 02:40 EST | EU: 22 Sep 09:16 GMT
Version: 150 battles DPG | 100 battles DPG | Recent DPG | 150 battles W/R | 100 battles W/R | Recent W/R

Pz.Kpfw. T 15 Top 50 NA by DPG (150+ battles)


# Name Battles DPG FPG W/R Recent
Battles
Recent
DPG
Recent
WR
1Azurein283479.392.1766.08000
2Jesse_the_Scout253463.102.0971.54000
3bravefart70209455.252.0466.99000
4gunnar62248436.101.9064.52000
5DiamondDust971162435.691.7361.11000
6uwaz154423.691.9466.88000
7noskillscotty302422.351.8868.87000
8RAIDER3171405414.401.8165.05000
9ats1080166395.251.7472.29000
10Calxius155394.521.9169.68000
11__IVAN_GROZNY__283394.411.6766.78000
12ElonMusk548391.251.5964.60000
13Kollektor300385.481.7263.33000
14MudDuck375193382.681.7064.25000
15NACHO_ARRECHO170380.791.3569.41000
16tacobuster0912227378.051.8759.03000
17nerazzurrini186373.591.6761.83000
18RECON_RANGER180372.661.5058.89000
19Pijpsie176371.841.5061.93000
20smallrod282370.601.4460.64000
21Ashi420240370.491.7061.67000
22Alajhsm_Arabin180369.621.8367.78000
23Luke_Skycancer301369.611.6865.78000
24_Forrito_219368.671.6467.58000
25seabass65200367.501.6971.50000
26BitterGosling353367.411.6564.02000
27Guthwulf161366.161.5162.73000
28Topdecker210364.161.7564.29000
29164thLeichteAfrikaDiv229362.891.3052.40000
30ngt513162362.851.7570.37000
31maraudeurs159361.841.5257.86000
3254qiuk584360.351.6462.16000
33Ausfurung182358.791.4266.48000
34Catapult556356.531.6564.57000
35Maybe268206355.961.4665.53000
36suegohan380353.591.7060.79000
37RogueStriker165348.211.4562.42000
38Bic_Chunningham301345.301.5070.43000
39Herja175343.721.7857.14000
40Picohertz400341.491.4267.50000
41ItsGonRain189340.761.6159.79000
42FastSteel788340.221.5067.51000
43Chillum167339.621.3164.07000
44The_Gof185337.031.5557.30000
45Omega_Weapon255336.881.6262.35000
46kzrpdb223336.871.1460.09000
47Phontomen187336.461.9468.45000
48hedgemonkey286336.321.6966.43000
49Cleverername298334.861.4762.42000
50Bundespanzervolk235334.281.3859.57000