dpg whoresNA | EU

Last update NA: 13 Aug 02:51 EST | EU: 13 Aug 09:55 GMT
Version: 150 battles DPG | 100 battles DPG | Recent DPG | 150 battles W/R | 100 battles W/R | Recent W/R

Tetrarch Top 50 NA by DPG (150+ battles)


# Name Battles DPG FPG W/R Recent
Battles
Recent
DPG
Recent
WR
1ebichu161553.303.7380.75000
2Ashi420363508.273.1772.45000
3Garbad499506.773.2173.75000
4OFK1524781500.922.9668.37000
58112204656495.753.1675.76000
6Captain_Locke158477.793.1572.78000
7PantsOfGlory588474.043.0066.84000
8DementedMind266473.562.9178.95000
9uberacious253470.722.9267.59000
10Flakker2445470.713.0468.76000
11Illusion154470.293.1475.97000
12FTails_TW354467.432.8666.95000
13ohs248466.332.8369.35000
14Nobuseri307460.652.7564.82000
15Kilduda382457.223.0567.28000
16BashNSmash298456.442.9277.52000
17Yadad2255452.192.7766.34000
18Fuyu_Tsubasa363442.553.0365.29000
19Dr_zoidberg01398442.133.1681.91000
20mmutsch270441.242.8968.15000
21sturmpionier992440.862.9768.15000
22zombieshindig441439.132.7968.25000
23AcesHighMDP325438.452.9375.08000
24ak2047_2235436.992.7766.81000
25ak2047253436.532.7062.85000
26deadlyfox721434.462.7164.22000
27BABY_BO640433.812.6867.50000
28SiegeMiester166432.512.7565.06000
29Buzzzsaw264429.652.7165.15000
30Xperiment255429.553.0283.53000
31Chog161427.812.6364.60000
32golruul153427.372.6969.93000
33deepcblue413427.162.7068.28000
34Teddy_Bear268427.002.7262.69000
35Ceaser301425.822.8275.75000
36Sakuraban464425.412.7768.10000
37Vandorix334425.332.6367.07000
38caillou4091333424.552.5966.39000
39_Bergs_177423.002.7269.49000
40Commander_Jay184422.292.8568.48000
41Nuke450419.232.8768.44000
42Zooty220416.372.7365.45000
43darkchaos55167415.792.4367.07000
44Cybergyn183415.552.5966.12000
45DarkJedi166415.232.6166.27000
46Spartan249415.062.7767.87000
47cat773201414.792.9969.651335.00100.00
48foulspawn165413.082.6167.27000
49GreyhoundD703412.102.4467.85000
50_Goliard306411.662.5370.26000