dpg whoresNA | EU

Last update NA: 17 Aug 02:51 EST | EU: 17 Aug 09:50 GMT
Version: 150 battles DPG | 100 battles DPG | Recent DPG | 150 battles W/R | 100 battles W/R | Recent W/R

T29 Top 50 NA by DPG (150+ battles)


# Name Battles DPG FPG W/R Recent
Battles
Recent
DPG
Recent
WR
1TaziIon2002465.452.0072.50000
2Valachio13092335.772.1681.05000
3Veril1902326.521.9387.89000
4CharlesDiaper2302202.151.9571.74000
5_Origin_2042180.072.0768.14000
6MaxL_10236592161.922.1175.42000
7Mindslaver2622129.962.0267.94000
8Mnichu5555892122.021.8777.08000
9_ESA_13202120.241.9181.82000
10Azrou2412118.292.3675.93000
11comrade_andrey1932108.431.9665.8022140.50100.00
12kingalpha1732107.641.7463.58000
13Nitts2882096.912.1177.08000
14ICantBelieveItsNotButter5672093.421.8763.49000
15Obeyrist1902087.712.0074.74000
16Nasdaq4892085.412.1487.32000
17MysteriousHero_K2072081.191.8470.53000
18Pho_Q_Arty2002070.041.7068.50000
19Empty_Mags1852066.681.7865.95000
20pejaqsy2532064.221.7571.94000
21WCB_KEVLAR2262060.001.6277.43000
22SenorAndrew2692059.251.9977.32000
23MJs_Vengeance2042051.642.1370.10000
24Tomatoes_Have_No_Thumbs2662048.121.7868.42000
25ThaUltimateTanker5032046.061.8872.37000
26Mi_Lu3822045.051.7371.20000
27Alg0rithm2572043.581.9065.76000
28GotchMaster4502040.641.8673.56000
29saboslobo1572036.431.6963.06000
30CipherPole1612035.811.8367.70000
31Guilty_By_Association_xD2612030.151.8668.97000
32Brutal_Cupcake1842023.281.7969.57000
33Knispel__2942021.851.7869.3961917.8383.33
34Chipped_Paint1542018.031.8368.83000
35joemaxes1592016.921.6965.41000
36kingjady2262012.331.6669.47000
37Hostile_Derek1942010.142.0369.07000
38BigPantsBoy1642008.631.7365.85000
39WraithCAS5332007.321.8468.11000
40Bauhauskiller13372005.711.8767.36000
41Luna__1542003.901.7475.97000
42HeavyTwenty2712003.871.9368.27000
43Starshield3682002.821.8670.11000
44ADivineRussian2082001.191.7865.87000
45Altorax2862000.571.6670.28000
46BoomHound2931999.911.8669.97000
47libaftrix2451997.981.7164.08000
48Nisson2531996.941.6960.87000
49BanzaiBonsai6841996.811.9985.38000
50_xXx_Endo_xXx_2851996.482.1687.72000