dpg whoresNA | EU

Last update NA: 13 Nov 02:31 EST | EU: 13 Nov 09:11 GMT
Version: 150 battles DPG | 100 battles DPG | Recent DPG | 150 battles W/R | 100 battles W/R | Recent W/R

T1 Heavy Tank Top 50 EU by DPG (150+ battles)


# Name Battles DPG FPG W/R Recent
Battles
Recent
DPG
Recent
WR
1Etherngaming_WoT27681218.912.6170.70000
2Raven_xD1501191.832.4168.00000
3p3rMb4Nn3DtHxPLCoRrUPtWG1941183.642.4265.98000
4S0aG3251181.192.3671.08000
5zodik_cz1761153.392.2864.77000
6Catalamo2171147.052.2060.83000
7DominikWrobel8191143.112.4070.09000
8Voodoo_Doll2651118.082.1869.81000
9UkrainianTourists5031117.152.1572.17000
10PolskiSarmata1991116.902.1962.31000
11Reflect_PL1501116.712.2766.67000
12dacyk1232771114.452.2062.82000
13Manslayer1581112.302.2068.35000
14CoreMaster1011761109.782.2066.48000
15giggsior3401107.282.2277.35000
16Self_Ignition1561101.251.9671.79000
17bigZUO2251094.282.0364.89000
18_hun1511093.751.9958.94000
19Spikers132041091.761.9965.20000
20Lessmessino2501091.092.3668.40000
21novak45191088.972.1163.78000
22__Izzy2571085.771.8164.20000
23Da_aZa3091082.482.1565.05000
24Kate_in_Chains1721081.071.8772.67000
25Szecska_Mester2351080.542.1065.53000
26Surmantuoja1521078.682.4176.97000
27PolandArmy1631078.542.0760.74000
281BOB729241076.912.1866.67000
29KlickMePlz1941076.812.0160.82000
30JqLx5221076.322.1073.56000
31Stg_Malavski1991074.432.1066.83000
32Namjernik1681072.101.9572.02000
33Frantajzk2481069.862.0766.94000
34kozukak16961065.622.2072.27000
35ILikeCriticalHits1501064.831.8768.00000
36Solomar7631064.512.1065.92000
37Rutee3281061.272.3971.04000
38_tfuj_pszyjaciel1791061.012.1369.83000
39Crag_Hack6971060.842.2169.73000
40Buenoza2261060.362.0963.27000
41Professor_Badass4181058.302.1261.48000
42rAZEr_r12871054.172.1466.59000
43Bryczeek1681049.212.1057.74000
44LightShine2571045.921.9861.87000
45drahinho1501043.122.4773.33000
46Roland1201531042.791.9560.78000
47ren727331040.792.1368.08000
48Kpar6451040.272.0766.51000
49konchi7571039.162.1968.03000
50DidntCampEnough4841037.912.1773.14000