dpg whoresNA | EU

Last update NA: 20 Oct 02:31 EST | EU: 20 Oct 09:05 GMT
Version: 150 battles DPG | 100 battles DPG | Recent DPG | 150 battles W/R | 100 battles W/R | Recent W/R

D2 Top 50 NA by DPG (150+ battles)


# Name Battles DPG FPG W/R Recent
Battles
Recent
DPG
Recent
WR
1Marxist1062400.951.9864.50000
2Leader_Red533381.271.3564.54000
3PzChrome165346.121.3352.12000
4Maybe268228345.351.4558.33000
5apsen220339.261.3553.18000
6Parti_Communiste190334.981.4958.42000
7Taffer1000236333.421.5662.29000
8Omega_Weapon183330.121.1962.84000
9Tete_pas_de_Poule184327.311.3767.39000
10CADeath930313.841.2460.22000
11Nitestarr500312.111.2858.60000
12djfluxnz344311.551.2356.98000
13hard_calibers335311.381.2261.49000
14Marechal_St_Cyr168309.811.1764.29000
15PancakeSpaceman162307.251.2762.35000
16R_O_T_O_R196305.821.5067.86000
17whariwharangi500305.271.3664.60000
18kenserdar312301.891.2754.17000
19b1k3hobo165300.491.1162.42000
20Dionix_220299.081.1160.00000
21Matin261297.131.2459.39000
22Tiger__Style166296.951.2755.42000
23IanDC258296.081.1950.39000
24CaptBeefheart369295.281.2358.54000
25Jettaberga300289.991.2258.33000
26TheRealNFK485287.821.1154.64000
27JMiller1001236286.151.1958.90000
28dis1470285.361.2358.09000
29RazedByWolves170283.951.1054.71000
30yyang3240281.481.2662.08000
31vanqoq288279.171.1058.33000
32The_Evil_Dr_R318277.671.0950.63000
33misaki39369276.711.0259.62000
34Okinoshima389276.571.2158.61000
35Cazador_1_1178273.440.9953.37000
36oneitchyeye165273.381.1358.18000
37BattleMark185271.121.0556.22000
38Scorpio6666262270.761.2257.25000
39FMC4727159270.611.1357.86000
40Sakiman461268.961.0348.81000
41ash_burn550268.481.0558.18000
42DireWolf_steel235264.751.0050.64000
43C_Lion_hiro553262.031.1859.31000
44karolx163262.001.0653.99000
45The_X_B0XER190261.871.1445.79000
46mudfish156260.451.0558.33000
47ImperialSmurfTrooper158259.601.0160.76000
48IronFlight19891855259.220.9552.29000
49Cometstrike209257.240.9852.15000
50prizrakiKurske_215257.141.0852.56000