dpg whoresNA | EU

Last update NA: 13 Aug 02:51 EST | EU: 13 Aug 09:55 GMT
Version: 150 battles DPG | 100 battles DPG | Recent DPG | 150 battles W/R | 100 battles W/R | Recent W/R

AMX 50 100 Top 50 NA by DPG (150+ battles)


# Name Battles DPG FPG W/R Recent
Battles
Recent
DPG
Recent
WR
1Abrasive1622856.082.2070.99000
2WCB_KEVLAR6002754.802.0669.00000
3Overlord_Prime2462728.822.1373.1722016.00100.00
4FightBreastCancer_Novato2432634.811.9765.84000
5Ali_The_Persian_Dude3192607.132.1264.26000
6Xits1982572.652.0265.66000
7Valachio1722569.282.0873.26000
8Kast_1652567.671.8667.88000
9Rafa_Beta2342556.531.9166.67000
10Warbander6292546.092.1563.59000
11Scout11502544.021.9762.67000
12HeartMiner2472541.171.9467.21000
13Dodoma7662533.602.1874.15000
14GardenofSinners3182521.672.3064.47000
15vetro_xD1652519.781.9062.42000
16JackQueRudo3902518.212.1280.77000
17AbsoluteRoyal4852515.052.0678.97000
18azren2232512.162.3960.54000
19publord3372505.642.3668.84000
20Extream2252499.502.0962.22000
21Gr1zu1752498.432.2660.00000
22Saturite2172489.252.1064.52000
23BigCheese2562412487.362.2173.44000
24MJs_Vengeance5372487.312.1263.69000
25NotAvn1r7742485.021.8965.50000
26HeavyTwenty2602482.402.1264.62000
27I_NeVeR_OwNeD1712480.852.2666.67000
28HELIONIST1772478.332.2370.06000
29FC_DYNAMO3722469.592.0173.92000
30Garbad1962467.101.9373.98000
31TheBlueFalconer1922458.172.1569.27000
32_Mcburn_2622457.952.3772.52000
33Adroxis3192456.502.1380.56000
34Alajhsm_Arabin1802453.532.2270.00000
35muscles11802451.092.0065.56000
36HoratioCornBlower1842450.282.2266.30000
37Imprint_ThreeStones1512445.322.2170.86000
38Agent_Smithx23462443.562.1571.10000
39hefty2272439.671.9963.88000
40Friction4972439.342.2277.26000
41Legedi1612438.481.9967.70000
42imoody3182436.202.2270.75000
43Topher2302435.592.2561.74000
44ZoroastroBR1882434.612.2162.23000
45JayZ5362472434.492.0261.54000
46Leibniz4302428.662.1061.40000
47ZiddyCat1612426.092.0476.40000
48hugomaximus13482423.512.1878.86000
49EndUserLicenseAgreement1822422.192.0259.34000
50C_bastian1982422.071.9260.10000