dpg whoresNA | EU

Last update NA: 11 Dec 02:30 EST | EU: 11 Dec 09:10 GMT
Version: 150 battles DPG | 100 battles DPG | Recent DPG | 150 battles W/R | 100 battles W/R | Recent W/R

M3 Stuart Top 50 NA by DPG (150+ battles)


# Name Battles DPG FPG W/R Recent
Battles
Recent
DPG
Recent
WR
1ToeTag23189405.591.6567.72000
2Bohdan155222399.881.7362.61000
3sudopudge177399.201.8553.11000
4ThunderQQQSharkQQQ387392.431.6966.15000
5__Foxlyn__465390.491.6363.44000
6takeovertom705381.141.4660.28000
7Omega_Weapon400378.231.7660.00000
8En_Route508374.031.5363.19000
9Kafuu_Chino248361.731.4063.31000
10Biscuiteer182357.081.3467.58000
11DaddyDavyn599350.541.6360.93000
12PanzerKommander101185348.251.4254.59000
13RECON_RANGER173347.581.7860.69000
14b_s_m1600343.681.3462.81000
15TehAssassin324340.031.4858.95000
16deathman_2155339.891.5461.94000
17baymbaym440337.591.5558.41000
18Kilroy_12246337.191.4855.69000
19kasino_kidd287335.661.3857.49000
20GeistTruppen266329.821.6861.28000
21Command0Dude156329.811.5358.33000
22WaddleDee94227328.651.4862.56000
23ZombieChrist184327.811.3658.15000
24Amaabaadmaan_fan186327.551.2555.91000
25Fuzzy_Bunny_Feet198322.981.4157.58000
26Tablecat227321.731.3859.91000
27Mechanicor_Tank_Of_Doom163320.421.5568.10000
28MudDuck375169317.811.3763.91000
29JxPJumper199315.841.4765.83000
30Nishizumi_Kojiro336315.171.3662.80000
31AluminumPc856312.811.2055.84000
32andyliu714416310.601.3758.65000
33OutstandingTea383310.551.6158.49000
34Heybeerman1275310.441.1856.00000
35pompom9222309.861.5362.61000
36A_UselessReptile431309.231.7063.34000
37M4P1219308.811.2862.56000
38Maybe268285308.761.2457.19000
39LTGenGeorgePattonJr200308.341.2460.50000
40DirtyDestroyer302307.411.2952.32000
41Stocklore233306.971.2259.23000
42Buda819219306.921.1961.19000
43chuckser155305.981.2252.90000
44GeneralHeinz212304.861.2554.25000
45FuggerZweier207303.211.1656.52000
46Depletalloy678301.201.3356.64000
47BlueGuy90172300.991.3464.53000
48BullDawg53512300.841.4261.52000
49marshinman151298.741.3156.95000
50M1GrandMaster_45304298.551.5054.93000