dpg whoresNA | EU

Last update NA: 20 Jul 02:39 EST | EU: 20 Jul 09:17 GMT
Version: 150 battles DPG | 100 battles DPG | Recent DPG | 150 battles W/R | 100 battles W/R | Recent W/R

Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Top 50 EU by DPG (150+ battles)


# Name Battles DPG FPG W/R Recent
Battles
Recent
DPG
Recent
WR
1parowkowy_skrytozerca2081456.113.3171.15000
2Goosen4251395.943.1476.47000
3Debuff2241335.932.6973.66000
4Profesorsx6511326.923.0579.26000
5siLeence2241323.192.9670.98000
6kacura6341321.793.1275.87000
7Colento1741280.492.8364.94000
8S0aG2001268.152.8975.00000
9Robin324001267.792.8770.75000
10Lass_Mich_Ich_Kann_Das8921264.282.7185.09000
11Funnie_Punnie3521257.552.7773.58000
12Baldor3041256.852.5072.04000
13Eul1891255.142.5866.67000
14CannibalOxx4791242.982.6379.12000
15m00h3741242.022.7476.47000
16imperiumgraecum7721236.172.8170.08000
17yasheq4611236.122.7572.89000
18RYBA33351224.122.7772.54000
19NavSix1531222.832.8473.20000
20VaIafar4101213.622.7470.49000
21Rozqrwiatorrr3461208.682.8972.25000
22Gott_will_es19471207.552.9972.52000
23SantoMartinoSwiecicki5581206.032.8873.48000
24ChessMaster3821199.202.6966.23000
25LordNorton5481195.762.7269.53000
26Simsline3261186.782.2672.09000
27Mercy232371184.382.6670.46000
28JesseV3531178.492.4181.59000
29viciosman3371176.792.9070.62000
30Dibbles18621174.732.7669.71000
31UkrainianTourists3261172.322.3068.10000
32DerZernichter_4801163.832.4468.33000
33BeIeth5581162.902.5374.19000
34taattis3021160.212.5765.89000
35Boti__2671160.212.7368.91000
36__ZEUS6641156.952.6471.84000
37aiho7421151.652.5473.58000
38tuono4491148.352.6767.04000
39SmilingJack2301148.062.7473.91000
40colody4521144.272.6867.26000
41Kessu2631140.812.3064.26000
42aldernon9231138.172.5565.22000
43DunklerRabe4911137.902.5368.23000
44steamrick2541137.722.2066.54000
45oleeinr3811137.082.6366.93000
46Carb6n3071136.252.8170.36000
47Xaneleon3291129.472.2473.56000
48SidePloitation2111127.502.4066.35000
49TeamEdward2781127.382.3377.70000
50Zuckerrohr4841125.452.3665.70000