dpg whoresNA | EU

Last update NA: 20 Jul 02:39 EST | EU: 20 Jul 09:17 GMT
Version: 150 battles DPG | 100 battles DPG | Recent DPG | 150 battles W/R | 100 battles W/R | Recent W/R

T-54 ltwt. Top 50 NA by DPG (100+ battles)


# Name Battles DPG FPG W/R Recent
Battles
Recent
DPG
Recent
WR
1eric61291012962.522.2869.31000
2ff8ff81072620.231.9370.09000
3Overlord_Prime2022500.391.7468.81000
4XkiingX1272465.912.1062.99000
5SmyleeRage3252440.781.9068.00000
6TheBananasToTheWallHost1862417.671.8769.35000
7GotchMaster1112410.461.6089.19000
8Warbander2242407.951.8066.07000
9vetro_xD1002397.091.6266.00000
10Venomous_xD1512388.541.5461.59000
11AkulaV1502382.591.8678.00000
12HELIONIST3702374.781.6965.95000
13Dealth_2682371.511.8268.28000
14LemmingRush1572370.201.7858.60000
15Social_really_heckin3572368.511.6262.47000
16Major_Kenway2112359.861.5560.66000
17CrabEaterS3AL1362338.461.7078.68000
18_Origin_1462337.171.7165.75000
19Bluescaled1952330.672.2255.38000
20muscles12082324.531.7365.87000
21Nail_biter2512316.991.7064.94000
22your_Master1952316.041.4972.82000
23FightBreastCancer_Novato2132298.941.4661.03000
24AceHasNoOtherName1602290.411.6968.75000
25mereelskirata2522275.691.7069.44000
26BadKitty161452266.311.6564.14000
27BIG_GUNS_063692252.351.7764.77000
28Bonlook7__FTW1782242.111.5762.36000
29Nitts2612241.291.6970.11000
30DemonicTaco1042236.181.4274.04000
31RenamedUser_124501102233.511.4971.82000
32TastyPastry2232232.531.6456.95000
33Haarmless2232229.421.5460.54000
34Z0NED_1222222.441.8168.03000
35GameIsRigged2442220.781.7363.52000
36machshot1442213.521.6561.81000
37BrunoPitbull1212202.771.5663.64000
38Zorikos1742191.781.5658.62000
39joethbjoe1572182.981.7166.24000
40_FlareBlitz_1892179.841.7574.60000
41Emtnuts1052178.101.4258.10000
42Butterf1yEffect1892176.641.7260.32000
43Wally_The_Walrus3602174.471.4463.06000
44_HyperLynx1142166.611.6062.28000
45BlackGunDoge_AKA_Saonima3412160.961.6960.12000
46val21752159.961.5161.14000
47uw20101192156.311.8759.66000
48RemiliaxYuyuko1372145.621.7771.53000
49Sevenmiles1312142.261.6062.60000
50PapaDjon1532140.611.3962.75000