dpg whoresNA | EU

Last update NA: 22 Jun 02:49 EST | EU: 19 Jun 11:20 GMT
Version: 150 battles DPG | 100 battles DPG | Recent DPG | 150 battles W/R | 100 battles W/R | Recent W/R

Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger Top 50 NA by DPG (150+ battles)


# Name Battles DPG FPG W/R Recent
Battles
Recent
DPG
Recent
WR
1WCB_KEVLAR5213248.962.2672.17000
2Starcraftblood1803112.592.3663.89000
3ChaiDogsLiveLongnProsper1613061.782.2472.05000
4PublicEn3my3273037.972.2863.00000
5Eclipselol1913015.432.2361.78000
6kudoxm2012957.432.3069.65000
7baxtaz2652944.972.1568.68000
8HeartMiner1702919.202.0174.71000
9YoungMoneyCashMoney1702907.812.2366.47000
10FightBreastCancer_Novato2002874.681.7862.50000
11ognian1572863.322.1268.15000
12TheBananasToTheWallHost1752852.782.1976.00000
13imoody1562849.152.0077.56000
14_DESS1752841.062.1965.71000
15sensya04312835.162.0265.89000
16_The_Last_Emperor_3242829.822.0062.0411198.00100.00
17Praetor771992824.262.1962.81000
18BigCheese2562092813.881.9770.81000
19__Fear_me__2032809.061.6667.49103394.3060.00
20Cubsphere9452804.172.1067.41000
21E63M62162802.542.5178.24000
22EliteChief1552801.862.0475.48000
23Nonna_5252796.722.0369.14000
24doshtopolis2472793.962.1359.92000
25Pragmatic2182792.202.0567.89000
26FightProstateCancer1762779.962.1168.75000
27Crazy_Moldovan3942772.752.1763.96000
28KengDeYiB1722771.881.7765.70000
29MacMissile2082767.191.9059.62000
30Legedi1552758.651.7573.55000
31AllBowToTheDarkLord4102751.332.0564.39000
32Prunustriloba4672749.452.0763.17000
33svvord7612749.291.9657.69000
34JackQueRudo1562748.312.0678.21000
35Astropunk1672742.312.1560.48000
36SkttLes2292742.212.1264.19000
37linxinzju11602741.212.1468.71000
38Grathius3342737.112.2466.17000
39icecold9081602735.521.9253.75000
40marsh1662582735.402.2070.16000
41OrkusMorkus1592733.571.8854.09000
42_Lowdog_3922733.112.0661.73000
43rohanikov1233452732.251.8260.29000
44Flashram1552731.302.2671.61000
45Abrasive2232730.602.2175.78000
46lamberad1792730.411.7967.04000
47Germany_Y1652727.552.0467.88000
48Mefear1552725.592.0660.65000
49StarfishPrime1522725.222.1666.45000
50Social_really_heckin1802720.101.8470.00000