dpg whoresNA | EU

Last update NA: 22 Jun 02:49 EST | EU: 22 Jun 22:34 GMT
Version: 150 battles DPG | 100 battles DPG | Recent DPG | 150 battles W/R | 100 battles W/R | Recent W/R

Grant Top 50 NA by DPG (150+ battles)


# Name Battles DPG FPG W/R Recent
Battles
Recent
DPG
Recent
WR
1Leader_Red703591.851.5460.74000
2RanKizama460546.481.5762.8323496.0052.17
3oilleak168535.871.6561.90000
4heavymetal1967180501.891.3460.56000
5Mustaccioli200489.951.4457.00000
6LTGenGeorgePattonJr300483.721.3752.33000
7RHA44189468.991.3059.26000
8mishimpanze218467.671.2259.63000
9CHR157IAN_ALPHA172462.731.0350.581324.00100.00
10misaki39443433.201.1757.34000
11LeftSock175431.551.1357.71000
12naka3213426.071.1451.64000
13BP4587237420.581.1255.70000
14Altright150407.861.0553.33000
15volgkrorie164394.671.0750.00000
16Bomb_Bardeer161394.331.0255.286410.0033.33
17Fenkoli156392.570.9651.28000
18SurrenderMonkey1204392.001.1150.98000
19MajorZeke205388.961.1059.02000
20Davenshire150386.910.8853.338324.5050.00
21Alphatankers270383.500.9249.63000
22VITE_233193377.001.0451.306362.1766.67
23iceman431970232369.210.9251.29000
24___Rawr___219364.011.0951.60000
25ironcladgnome309362.371.1054.69000
26Chopa274356.010.9752.19000
27Hoplight231354.810.9651.0824321.2141.67
28pat1975209350.010.9548.80000
29Stringman8205347.151.0551.71000
30Jake171253339.380.9052.96000
31deepinthesticks247333.500.8152.2317292.9441.18
32dunniteowl352332.060.8155.11000
33scramasax313331.160.7955.59000
34SirApe154330.640.8248.70000
35jarey174327.610.8252.87000
36can_tuna330320.940.7853.3312327.1758.33
37Guppy44167316.280.8050.90000
38TC_M60A3TTS187314.720.9547.0655279.0641.82
39Cholerae172313.280.7856.40000
40panzersquirl151310.960.6645.70000
41ShootingAndScooting316310.960.9150.00000
42NateSCP342308.240.8451.46000
43opapa215305.350.7649.7710158.6040.00
448CH_GGFGs191304.630.8153.402493.50100.00
45MacGraver164304.440.6753.0512137.1725.00
46EarthwormGym159302.820.9452.2077312.4058.44
47leviathan2901166302.020.9851.81000
48DynamoKy201302.000.7446.77000
49BigggK239299.390.8247.7043318.1941.86
50SadCase42150297.880.6952.00000