dpg whoresNA | EU

Last update NA: 11 Dec 02:30 EST | EU: 11 Dec 09:10 GMT
Version: 150 battles DPG | 100 battles DPG | Recent DPG | 150 battles W/R | 100 battles W/R | Recent W/R

T-34-2 Top 50 NA by DPG (150+ battles)


# Name Battles DPG FPG W/R Recent
Battles
Recent
DPG
Recent
WR
1JoJoJacKy_____________hi1992255.371.9167.84000
2Striker_0021692228.651.6366.27000
3GeneralChowder1722175.351.5760.47000
4BigCheese2561512134.651.6276.16000
5cmcgillen1612122.891.7578.26000
6TheBananasToTheWallHost1802080.091.5963.89000
7Mort2952066.951.8565.42000
8MYFACEISMYSHIELD1712060.601.7066.67000
9Zarazka1642037.441.6165.24000
10Addis_zhu1782010.261.4666.85000
11Kunkka_1722005.351.6772.67000
12el_gallo2041995.271.7674.02000
13_TIKO_1561982.041.9165.38000
14Swizsedtoast2101974.941.5565.71000
15BornToKiIL1781973.611.7869.10000
16HOMERUN_091611971.841.7270.81000
17_NXL2391934.811.3662.76000
18Monkey112341922.291.6065.38000
19GodEmperorMillard2001913.561.5377.00000
20Heil_Rommel1501896.831.4370.00000
21NyuuChan1821892.091.4763.19000
22Scrublet2011886.421.5260.20000
23Veilnebulas1741883.641.6864.94000
24He_Trogaite_Belky1711876.991.2561.99000
25JohnLambo1661875.071.3356.02000
26Khagan1501870.201.5068.67000
27McaerAmon1901865.021.5161.58000
28DauntIess1931863.811.3860.62000
29_Alan_1941856.441.2852.06000
30_Bergs_1601850.361.6171.88000
31warfu971521844.341.4759.87000
32Referat1641835.931.3552.44000
33King1717171851832.871.4658.92000
34_Mori_H_Matsu_2281832.561.5760.96000
35Garbad3021832.231.5261.26000
36MrTibbs7772231825.821.7856.50000
37RollinThunter1781819.071.5467.98000
38lwxskyoli2031816.921.7161.58000
39Kickballz4101921811.651.6168.75000
40Mister_Paul4681801.351.4859.40000
41Crazygiro82071792.261.5762.80000
42PhotoFinish2161791.701.4162.50000
43galshushu2231791.101.2957.40000
44Raigir2171789.511.6669.12000
45PoidaBot1891787.711.3666.67000
46TheBlueFalconer1571774.271.6259.24000
47Xelos1681762.381.4563.10000
48AlbertBiscuits1871761.031.3457.75000
49PlanetNoob2291759.621.2053.71000
50cycliscs1751752.141.5273.71000