dpg whoresNA | EU

Last update NA: 11 Dec 02:30 EST | EU: 11 Dec 09:10 GMT
Version: 150 battles DPG | 100 battles DPG | Recent DPG | 150 battles W/R | 100 battles W/R | Recent W/R

FCM 36 Top 50 NA by DPG (150+ battles)


# Name Battles DPG FPG W/R Recent
Battles
Recent
DPG
Recent
WR
1Omega_Weapon297296.351.9360.61000
2MajorDawg253283.011.6958.50000
3NEURODELIRl150270.011.6470.00000
4Wargods265255.091.5361.51000
5SHIME_G213244.231.3857.28000
6dis1179241.881.3559.22000
7_AcrossTime_401231.351.4363.34000
8oRUSSIANoBEARo256228.711.3057.42000
9Shepal_1189226.761.2656.08000
10ash_burn507221.531.3857.79000
11hgghy400211.851.3255.00000
12cyxd428211.171.1755.84000
13GeneralAnxiety788206.571.1558.50000
14S_J_G594203.571.2555.22000
15ArgawaenAlmien207203.411.0653.62000
16GaiusMaximus404250200.461.2457.20000
17Drunknbuschman180196.661.0860.56000
18PerroFabian529196.351.3254.25000
19deadlydaddy298195.421.2255.03000
20Saerigon169194.370.9448.52000
21scramasax177191.821.1653.11000
22F_61507190.281.1252.27000
23Coachcron183186.981.0054.64000
24Aye_aye402186.140.9653.48000
25thebeast12176185.041.0558.52000
26Stirz172183.081.1256.40000
27Bastille_IV237181.221.0257.38000
28Artsabot162180.240.9454.32000
29Tal_Shiar_Warrior287179.320.9255.05000
30Brovo3739329178.660.9858.66000
31Ides_Of_March165178.470.8655.15000
32Marechal_St_Cyr511177.250.9454.79000
33Glowplug194176.660.8656.70000
34rommdesertfox700176.331.2350.00000
35Shelkad370173.830.9758.92000
36Jarhead0341270171.230.7755.93000
37BartiumDeAlec156169.521.0453.21000
38Dot_Your_Eyes187168.681.0457.22000
39totehosen578166.891.0452.60000
40LinkOfPass212166.161.0254.25000
41HillbillyRedeye384164.990.8957.81000
42Inzilbeth232164.760.8850.86000
43Deltafa167164.720.8951.50000
44Graysbeard338162.910.9751.78000
45Sam4321a325159.910.8352.92000
46viper700200159.840.9252.00000
47sc_racer205156.820.9153.17000
48RenamedUser_1004712061441156.680.8753.74000
49Malbrough353155.780.8252.41000
50LCPdumbdumb150154.680.7948.67000