dpg whoresNA | EU

Last update NA: 22 Jun 02:49 EST | EU: 22 Jun 22:34 GMT
Version: 150 battles DPG | 100 battles DPG | Recent DPG | 150 battles W/R | 100 battles W/R | Recent W/R

FCM 36 Top 50 NA by DPG (150+ battles)


# Name Battles DPG FPG W/R Recent
Battles
Recent
DPG
Recent
WR
1Omega_Weapon297296.351.9360.6110264.1080.00
2MajorDawg253283.011.6958.50000
3NEURODELIRl150270.011.6470.00000
4Wargods265255.091.5361.51000
5SHIME_G213244.231.3857.28000
6dis1179241.881.3559.2216267.2556.25
7_AcrossTime_401231.351.4363.34000
8oRUSSIANoBEARo256228.711.3057.42000
9Shepal_1189226.761.2656.082253.5050.00
10ash_burn507221.531.3857.79000
11hgghy400211.851.3255.00000
12cyxd428211.171.1755.84000
13GeneralAnxiety788206.571.1558.50100195.1550.00
14S_J_G594203.571.2555.2226236.5442.31
15ArgawaenAlmien207203.411.0653.6220308.1055.00
16GaiusMaximus404250200.461.2457.20000
17Drunknbuschman180196.661.0860.5611169.4645.45
18PerroFabian529196.351.3254.2539171.1848.72
19deadlydaddy298195.421.2255.033221.6766.67
20Saerigon169194.370.9448.529231.5677.78
21scramasax177191.821.1653.11000
22F_61507190.281.1252.27000
23Coachcron183186.981.0054.645166.60100.00
24Aye_aye402186.140.9653.48000
25thebeast12176185.041.0558.5214169.8671.43
26Stirz172183.081.1256.40000
27Bastille_IV237181.221.0257.38000
28Artsabot162180.240.9454.3217159.8235.29
29Tal_Shiar_Warrior287179.320.9255.0530191.7780.00
30Brovo3739329178.660.9858.66000
31Ides_Of_March165178.470.8655.15000
32Marechal_St_Cyr511177.250.9454.79100175.3351.00
33Glowplug194176.660.8656.70000
34rommdesertfox700176.331.2350.00000
35Shelkad370173.830.9758.92000
36Jarhead0341270171.230.7755.9312160.0075.00
37BartiumDeAlec156169.521.0453.211131.00100.00
38Dot_Your_Eyes187168.681.0457.22000
39totehosen578166.891.0452.60000
40LinkOfPass212166.161.0254.25000
41HillbillyRedeye384164.990.8957.81000
42Inzilbeth232164.760.8850.8613222.1569.23
43Deltafa167164.720.8951.50000
44Graysbeard338162.910.9751.78000
45Sam4321a325159.910.8352.92000
46viper700200159.840.9252.007169.4342.86
47sc_racer205156.820.9153.17000
48RenamedUser_1004712061441156.680.8753.74000
49Malbrough353155.780.8252.4197134.7757.73
50LCPdumbdumb150154.680.7948.6710135.9040.00