dpg whoresNA | EU

Last update NA: 12 Oct 02:30 EST | EU: 12 Oct 09:05 GMT
Version: 150 battles DPG | 100 battles DPG | Recent DPG | 150 battles W/R | 100 battles W/R | Recent W/R

VK 30.01 (D) Top 50 NA by DPG (150+ battles)


# Name Battles DPG FPG W/R Recent
Battles
Recent
DPG
Recent
WR
1Yammoe1591454.402.2862.26000
2Firenza1531443.862.0471.24000
3Rchon1551346.211.7767.74000
4xThor2141330.511.9369.16000
5Brad_Rolim2651324.281.9766.79000
6ryan0622791314.682.0058.78000
7Ndrs12921299.611.9663.70000
8Furderer3771294.001.7463.40000
9GhouI3001289.371.9564.67000
10Akatsya2211288.981.7862.44000
11Zakaladas3331264.171.8660.66000
12Contada9041257.521.8064.49000
13milktank19194271248.291.8366.28000
14Armor4891239.781.9563.39000
15Medicman116161235.201.7069.32000
16Mister_Paul4871217.631.8263.45000
17Clinkenweird1571216.501.7760.51000
18MalaizGaming1581215.071.7355.06000
19SwordOak2981206.101.7169.80000
20monchito2001205.531.6670.50000
21zblimp4091201.721.9762.35000
22ESX1541201.292.1764.29000
23Velico3201200.481.7067.50000
24darsuz1691197.961.5059.17000
25Amaabaadmaan_fan2241182.821.7562.95000
26PuddingTimeWithNEP1731180.421.6858.96000
27Mr801901177.981.7655.26000
28Tom_Ash11851175.981.6060.00000
29nabehira1701175.881.8570.59000
30Marumatu4701175.111.5667.66000
31Potatofield_WoT2561169.331.6865.62000
32_Juris1571163.371.5258.60000
33BigLugNuts2331160.851.8162.66000
34AKA_The_Titan2441160.251.9162.70000
35meh_whatever1641159.791.9764.02000
36holyjay2231159.451.6560.09000
37TheEefpeef1871146.111.7958.29000
38shiftec3191142.981.6861.44000
39AGMx2291137.441.5658.52000
40X_Quantized_X5261134.381.4460.65000
41_Bubzie_5261132.021.7866.16000
42Bunnynator1551126.671.6660.00000
43KrazeeRussian1501125.951.6360.00000
44bingboingbing2431124.501.6365.43000
45Maddgar2621119.941.6958.40000
46deepblueLXXXIV1831119.691.6059.02000
47NoobestNoob1501117.101.7760.00000
48_TooManyBullets_1801116.441.5162.22000
49tindealer3171113.701.4859.62000
50Tizaos1841113.271.4959.24000