dpg whoresNA | EU

Last update NA: 14 Jun 06:28 EST | EU: 15 Jun 12:21 GMT
Version: 150 battles DPG | 100 battles DPG | Recent DPG | 150 battles W/R | 100 battles W/R | Recent W/R

T110E3 Top 50 NA by DPG (150+ battles)


# Name Battles DPG FPG W/R Recent
Battles
Recent
DPG
Recent
WR
1Felix7_Twink1584006.511.6667.09000
2Dealth_1543974.991.9979.87000
3Freyja_W1on1783967.941.7765.1762901.0083.33
4xabka2413945.411.8065.98104112.2060.00
5_Intrepid2333891.522.0365.24000
6Nas_2053891.301.8969.7653725.6060.00
7Every_Good_Name_Is_Taken5083877.581.8866.141103836.8863.64
8__NovaTankers__1533870.251.9466.01403966.4370.00
9WCB_KEVLAR2963844.771.7470.27000
10Nati0nwide2173821.391.7765.90000
11TeamSizedBackpackUSA2353813.311.8662.13143850.7957.14
12truemetlle1503783.171.6262.67000
13TankCrusherX2193756.731.8361.19000
14LisaAnnFan2153746.991.7370.70000
15StoiK_PRO5023687.451.8557.17000
16Abrasive2843676.852.1275.35000
17Cruiser0072363662.431.7964.41000
18lnvade4163623.511.7772.60103591.4070.00
19_M3SS3413614.441.7760.41000
20Sheep_1993607.041.7569.85000
21DerWeisseMongol4223604.521.8168.96000
22mereelskirata3593604.251.8770.19000
23Devil_zhu31073574.151.8163.50000
24WidowMaker3813573.801.6358.79000
25TheErikT3423571.091.6465.50000
26BigCheese2564253569.641.7967.76000
27Kickballz4103423565.371.7970.18000
28DINGF2813559.351.7064.77404262.3062.50
29nkka18413538.221.6660.95213323.7152.38
30Never_Lucky6233528.391.7871.11000
312127Faerthereaper35973527.951.8758.69103960.8060.00
32IGrimReapeRI2223524.901.9460.81000
33MichaelZordan3723523.231.7169.8973374.1442.86
34Hellvor_3863519.361.8663.4723381.50100.00
35ZoroastroBR1653513.251.9060.61000
36linkciel1963502.241.8360.71923878.2565.22
37Ajax11701613501.941.6860.8732675.33100.00
38Ali_The_Persian_Dude4133499.991.7559.81000
39ShieldBro1503497.231.5466.00213401.7152.38
40backattack1923487.481.9259.38000
41tornade904053479.651.9867.65000
42Comps2643475.791.5970.45000
43KRI5PY2663472.871.6167.67000
44MajoMoto2463466.801.5157.32513673.8856.86
45MajorRawne8143454.781.8663.39000
46_xXx_Endo_xXx_21663454.271.8376.69000
47_Cracker4573452.491.7968.05000
48Nite_1743450.151.6463.79000
49_VoidRay_2923447.421.5868.1594002.6777.78
50TheForcesBeast1973442.211.8166.50000