dpg whoresNA | EU

Last update NA: 12 Oct 02:30 EST | EU: 12 Oct 09:05 GMT
Version: 150 battles DPG | 100 battles DPG | Recent DPG | 150 battles W/R | 100 battles W/R | Recent W/R

T26E4 SuperPershing Top 50 NA by DPG (150+ battles)


# Name Battles DPG FPG W/R Recent
Battles
Recent
DPG
Recent
WR
1XVMTargetNumeroUno4213024.842.4673.16000
2_FlareBlitz_3082899.962.3573.70000
3Wally_The_Walrus2012853.912.0774.13000
4WaSei_tooto_AKA_Saonima3412761.812.1969.79000
5__Reroll_M41_Bulldog__1642597.541.7473.78000
6MERCY_FlipSyde3662558.231.7268.31000
7YYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYU4502509.001.6663.78000
8dualmaster3331842441.791.7959.24000
9Goshdeal5392371.581.6967.53000
10NineInchNails14242369.271.8468.19000
11HeavyTwenty1522368.931.8980.26000
12Cig7531942361.791.7367.53000
13Luna__1772336.931.6668.93000
14Blackdragon522462334.151.6769.11000
15MuMei_2072333.631.6976.33000
16abandoned_spirit3222323.521.7468.63000
17Sp00kyScarySkeleton6122313.001.5363.73000
18MissNaughtyKitty3402298.621.7263.53000
19ExpIos1ve2282294.371.4666.23000
20Crazy_Benny3032293.571.9070.96000
21Katte_Bozzi1672285.841.4959.88000
22Gauntlets2022283.911.7079.21000
23Xion_2242282.791.8575.45000
24DIAZowns2032280.351.7162.56000
25PublicEn3my1682277.431.7366.67000
26welcometoezgames15462273.041.7568.43000
27HoHoHaHee2072265.021.6875.85000
28Blazzy3122262.381.9263.78000
29Finesse_King6152261.181.7667.15000
30IMPERIAL_Shinobu_Vamp3032257.481.8172.28000
31LemmingRush1712256.771.6766.08000
32DooReeMiiFaaSool4562251.001.7167.54000
33bnalbe9812248.991.7169.01000
34JustinC_redline2562243.411.5762.11000
35IAmUrDaddy_MGL2912238.921.6774.91000
364OHO6072237.371.6569.69000
37Oosa2042237.361.7270.10000
38TheTrainor5852232.671.6864.44000
39Joyrider2168642227.761.5567.59000
40SmyleeRage2302225.461.9763.48000
41My_Other_Gun_Is_Bigger2682224.801.7262.69000
42Alg0rithm5072219.071.9370.02000
43_HeatNoob_2022219.031.7675.74000
44Str8t_Outlaw2382218.331.6866.39000
45DanielWTang2452217.391.9471.02000
46ChucrutsBR6422209.981.5570.09000
47Flametz3112209.381.7666.88000
48Error_69_Team_Not_Found3192204.541.7671.47000
49AzLeist2162200.561.6565.74000
50hudstr2252199.391.5865.33000