dpg whoresNA | EU

Last update NA: 21 Nov 03:31 EST | EU: 21 Nov 10:09 GMT
Version: 150 battles DPG | 100 battles DPG | Recent DPG | 150 battles W/R | 100 battles W/R | Recent W/R

FV4004 Conway Top 50 NA by DPG (100+ battles)


# Name Battles DPG FPG W/R Recent
Battles
Recent
DPG
Recent
WR
1__Fear_me__1003536.942.2165.00000
2saboslobo1993286.341.8667.84000
3Warbander1063258.622.1669.81000
4HandIe1073213.261.6171.03000
5Claw8011233198.382.0266.67000
6Bluescaled1003171.742.1668.00000
7SchnitzelTruck3473161.881.9561.38000
8soheil_persianboy1543155.582.0666.88000
9BigCheese2561253150.512.2166.40000
10Mazdapower1673139.772.1470.66000
11Jhon999991423119.822.1366.90000
12_Kamijou_Touma1053102.171.6160.95000
13_Flandre_Extra_Love_2453097.471.7862.45000
14hogei1343091.391.9459.70000
15sonass1613055.191.8267.70000
16l_o_v792423053.332.0666.94000
17Acid_Nomad_GS1913052.211.8956.54000
18imoody1293052.171.8873.64000
19Punisher_Pro1073051.181.8169.16000
20tristan4i1743033.091.9264.37000
21missmiss1503020.771.6960.00000
22Yammoe1903016.212.0462.63000
23TheBananasToTheWallHost1293013.401.9867.44000
24Bonlook7__FTW1313003.401.8366.41000
25_VoidRay_1533003.391.8170.59000
26PublicEn3my2042986.322.0063.24000
27DauntIess1962981.471.6958.16000
28GodTi1342972.011.9466.42000
29_Pacos_Tacos_2572965.121.7368.09000
30Almost_Pink2402948.311.8254.17000
31Madurera1472914.901.5461.90000
32MrTibbs7771122905.821.8258.04000
33jinjie20311052905.291.6561.90000
34AlphaHeavy1632881.281.8865.64000
35Ibuki_The_Aquatic_Poi1162877.511.9565.52000
36Erlus1332876.802.0063.16000
37Behind_the_Shadows1812870.462.0655.80000
38Seedeath1082869.291.7672.22000
39Bam_The_Tomato1102868.521.4865.45000
40jhose51102856.121.8960.00000
41warfu972492822.831.8366.27000
42wolfjimenez1052821.931.8055.24000
43Erlu_132282819.771.7951.32000
44Iefty1482811.141.7264.86000
45RandomDying1672805.222.0470.06000
46Nukem5011242786.561.7753.23000
47Nutzo1032784.621.9858.25000
48machshot1322777.431.6857.58000
49XO_XO_Takamura_Yui1872776.791.5057.22000
50Brummiger_Konig1182764.621.8455.93000