dpg whoresNA | EU

Last update NA: 19 Dec 02:30 EST | EU: 19 Dec 09:08 GMT
Version: 150 battles DPG | 100 battles DPG | Recent DPG | 150 battles W/R | 100 battles W/R | Recent W/R

Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G Top 50 NA by DPG (150+ battles)


# Name Battles DPG FPG W/R Recent
Battles
Recent
DPG
Recent
WR
1Sturm_Perma_Chat_Ban389455.711.9382.26000
2spiderofmean211438.681.8866.82000
3Skkull242425.061.6059.50000
4DementedMind158417.811.3667.09000
5ThaUltimateTanker182411.671.4361.54000
6Stderfler360407.261.5371.94000
7unleasher_of_doom401405.801.4861.35000
8abandoned_spirit213402.941.4668.54000
9164thLeichteAfrikaDiv299402.201.3255.52000
10Soviet_2015194401.251.1658.76000
11The_Gof189389.141.4759.26000
12YungEagle166388.961.2061.45000
13101steagle154387.651.3461.69000
14Sturm_Pioniere193385.081.4060.62000
15Omega_Weapon289384.121.5160.55000
16SirLagsalot324383.851.4059.26000
17SwordPogo236381.231.5863.14000
18JohnnyFargo195376.821.3058.97000
19Uncredible250375.731.4857.60000
20UmamiSalami688375.301.1861.48000
21R0ll0731373.771.1960.33000
22MoonDoggie_318364.261.1962.58000
23rico_sapphire407363.751.5264.13000
24A_Cute_Bunny_Wabbit158362.841.1561.39000
25Mister_Paul271360.891.4761.62000
26Geobaldi01169360.171.3667.46000
27Lil_Pump_is_Life216358.731.2159.26000
28FM_vonKleist265358.731.2459.62000
29RipzTorn162358.571.2564.20000
30__Foxlyn__337358.461.5359.94000
31Zemmiphobic210357.321.1061.43000
32Ashi420345356.081.4960.58000
33dinosaurslash284355.551.3856.69000
34Hey_Hey_Hey_Its_MAGIC362355.501.1256.35000
35plentybox385354.641.5661.56000
36Tete_pas_de_Poule378353.941.1961.90000
37Noblesse_156353.301.4062.18000
38O_G194350.561.3463.92000
39TheLastJager184349.911.0457.07000
40hex_os170349.851.3563.53000
41Keyfur182349.191.3862.64000
42Rumbro301348.731.2558.14000
43hcaz124313347.671.1258.79000
44Morwizdumb427347.301.3057.38000
45Fatality184347.141.6061.96000
46egoalterna682346.110.9659.38000
47Rooty_Poops188345.261.2461.70000
48Araenugeth374343.741.3860.43000
49NeatoMan273342.511.3355.31000
50LEROYYY_JENKINSSS805340.721.0960.62000