dpg whoresNA | EU

Last update NA: 07 Dec 02:33 EST | EU: 07 Dec 09:14 GMT
Version: 150 battles DPG | 100 battles DPG | Recent DPG | 150 battles W/R | 100 battles W/R | Recent W/R

FV304 Top 50 NA by DPG (150+ battles)


# Name Battles DPG FPG W/R Recent
Battles
Recent
DPG
Recent
WR
1Fayle10751341.101.8363.16000
2Nai10W9271308.301.7763.21000
3ac250v33821300.491.8460.08000
4alveoli7451296.421.8665.23000
5xx_Kratos_xx11251294.521.7564.36000
6Neo6173341279.451.8163.77000
7StarfishPrime2291274.821.8265.50000
8a_kitten_without_a_paw5781272.901.9060.55000
9paxapuru10411272.351.6659.08000
10kogoron1811264.971.7275.69000
11AkulaV1581263.091.8177.85000
12Boozebear121501245.121.6760.67000
13KEP_O4EVIDNOST2931244.921.6661.43000
14Cold_Stream1651240.591.6570.30000
15Bryan_66653421240.111.7267.82000
16uwaz5081234.471.7061.02000
17Dalmuhd22081229.801.5468.43000
18Agrios21601223.431.8268.61000
19Fatchang4511213.441.6360.98000
20pazakdryinov5601210.501.6957.32000
21irene14281206.081.6658.82000
22Deds1531203.951.6966.01000
23funhuji1501202.231.7564.67000
24Mazdapower5871195.331.6062.52000
25KazanTech6601194.291.6460.45000
261N73LL1G3NC36831193.311.4160.32000
27Flybarless14071191.801.6158.21000
28Draconas5041190.111.6459.33000
29Tediore5231189.091.4866.35000
30TBob_6301185.091.5764.29000
31The_Decoy3491181.641.7063.04000
32CatatonicMan3751176.361.6467.47000
33wltk3821176.021.4372.25000
34Crasoose1921173.681.5063.54000
35Kapowzers1671173.061.5765.87000
36DestroyerOfOrphansDreams1811170.381.4854.70000
37Samholy1801167.731.5182.22000
38private150930611167.131.6359.10000
39honohono8071165.551.6259.23000
40Cowfang4361162.751.5666.74000
41DinkyWitlins2651161.751.5863.02000
42WikiEpic2011161.001.3150.25000
43Blint2711160.861.2672.69000
44ButtShot1761159.181.6063.07000
45Joel478411158.811.7260.40000
46Tanks_4_The_Memories7611154.071.8160.71000
47Zazie1991150.991.4467.84000
48BE_Gus10381149.881.6962.91000
49Austin24204121149.211.6557.52000
50Darksiether9571148.291.6762.07000