dpg whoresNA | EU

Last update NA: 13 Nov 02:31 EST | EU: 13 Nov 09:11 GMT
Version: 150 battles DPG | 100 battles DPG | Recent DPG | 150 battles W/R | 100 battles W/R | Recent W/R

Marder 38T Top 50 EU by DPG (150+ battles)


# Name Battles DPG FPG W/R Recent
Battles
Recent
DPG
Recent
WR
1Jozef_de_Burdi1651004.522.5973.33000
2BaconInMyPants3601001.092.3966.94000
3yasheq292964.592.6966.10000
4coupetaunus156937.062.5865.38000
5Succobus172932.092.4574.42000
6eXterminuss188930.682.5263.83000
7Zenexe1225928.712.3669.22000
8Code_Revenge169921.662.6063.91000
9Arekuruyoni160915.312.7170.62000
10PanzerGirl389909.722.4969.67000
11AStandoII301908.652.2867.77000
12Master0fGORZALKA238904.252.4163.45000
13Blutsturmverband290902.952.4769.66000
14xGUDANx160890.092.3763.12000
15glock17160889.192.1877.50000
16drwal74156886.102.2857.69000
17stan404184878.962.2367.93000
18100_MeratoHHa_Tsar_6om6a305876.342.3172.13000
19dsotm442160876.172.4066.85000
20_frigo_410875.882.4264.39000
21None150875.322.4966.67000
22_yautja_245874.062.1666.12000
23ISigmorI210871.262.3868.10000
24Krg_ElemenT158870.662.1775.95000
25MartinMi2253869.692.2867.51000
26KommandantX1182869.032.2264.81000
27clanloca255867.872.5874.90000
28tabaki1577866.732.2662.08000
29Varmitrax679865.452.4669.37000
30Luckystrike70156860.172.3961.54000
31Robert_Pancerny209859.002.3276.56000
32Coroner1972698858.102.2967.77000
33Giorgio676273857.662.5068.50000
34Dawidos1984158856.912.2762.66000
35wojnatomojzywiol247855.872.2265.59000
36richardoRici182854.092.3865.93000
37caporalx186853.712.2367.74000
3819CZERWONY77400853.302.2369.25000
39zefs2189852.482.2169.84000
40sdkfz233341849.152.2569.21000
41NUFF_S41D242848.022.3162.81000
42TheHeadlessTankman200847.152.3361.00000
43arpavon376841.452.3367.55000
44DeHetzer279840.822.1862.37000
45Sgt_Ramirez270838.602.3672.59000
463r1n_and_4ng3l166838.112.4663.86000
47DraculaMayo2306837.472.2766.87000
48ajappat160837.222.1067.50000
49Machhapuchhare1046836.202.3969.79000
50Bommelino1984295835.402.1768.14000