dpg whoresNA | EU

Last update NA: 14 Jun 06:28 EST | EU: 15 Jun 12:21 GMT
Version: 150 battles DPG | 100 battles DPG | Recent DPG | 150 battles W/R | 100 battles W/R | Recent W/R

Marder 38T Top 50 NA by DPG (150+ battles)


# Name Battles DPG FPG W/R Recent
Battles
Recent
DPG
Recent
WR
1_AchtungPanzer_3431120.332.9375.51000
2Mamas_Calvin4321055.412.7771.99000
3_Wik_326982.872.8572.7021797.0571.43
4President_Trump__333960.882.3868.17000
5CrazyMonkey_g227948.672.3767.40000
6OranjeBeered184901.082.1961.96000
7Triple_Crown241874.252.3062.666412.0050.00
8_PeppaPig_169868.602.0866.86000
9BMW_S1000RR_HP41249867.122.2466.85000
10Beercat175859.512.2371.43000
11Henryfortanks169845.672.4763.31000
12Dewaholic1028833.542.2064.11000
13YuanShou151830.052.4373.51000
14John_Mclain216825.312.2365.74000
15kenster1229194820.652.1661.34000
16Chuckspiers155820.612.2167.74000
17Hacker_USA1666812.852.0665.31000
18asteio193812.592.2365.28000
19Panzergraf369810.902.1366.67000
20t4degrees201810.232.1566.67000
21Ipuntchipmunks327808.082.1259.63000
22Jesse_the_Scout202802.772.3581.6824767.7570.83
23ASBEST_96271800.421.9967.53000
24ToeTag23225800.172.2165.78000
25VOMAG_235796.872.1260.0033833.5472.73
26TAM592787.302.0866.89000
27Bubbafett331018786.641.9363.755563.8080.00
28Tanquion328786.062.0667.07000
29Lulzes227782.291.9861.67000
30Wasper233780.982.0668.67000
31Follo_Me4350778.992.0061.75120714.1267.50
32WingAttack_PlanR173778.951.7964.74000
33Chief_G2037777.142.0663.8283883.8466.27
34espneon674775.881.9968.69000
35Strohmann162773.042.1158.64000
36spy13091419772.772.2462.9349677.5757.14
37bigchiefsmokem731769.881.9961.15000
38Reelo437766.962.1574.83000
39_Synapse_700766.552.1164.14000
40lifedemon296764.761.9663.857579.7185.71
41Blutbad203763.791.9162.07000
42_NovaRS_261763.262.0066.67000
43vitam556762.331.9463.85000
44Kafuu_Chino163761.122.1765.64000
45blackhaw1049760.471.9965.97000
46Larry876212759.752.0869.34000
47RollienCoal213759.162.0859.62000
48BlondeBeaver1198758.962.0268.61101700.8075.25
49I__Am__Roy176758.872.0165.34000
50JJHW177757.561.9364.97000