dpg whoresNA | EU

Last update NA: 15 Dec 02:30 EST | EU: 15 Dec 09:07 GMT
Version: 150 battles DPG | 100 battles DPG | Recent DPG | 150 battles W/R | 100 battles W/R | Recent W/R

AMX 50 Foch Top 50 NA by DPG (150+ battles)


# Name Battles DPG FPG W/R Recent
Battles
Recent
DPG
Recent
WR
1uellue2893400.632.1264.71000
2CharlesDiaper2083190.092.0362.50000
3MaxL_10233773170.112.1570.82000
4Dodoma2743166.822.1079.56000
5Free_Gold_Donations2733106.961.7361.90000
6tornade903373086.822.2967.95000
7W4lt3r2383082.932.0759.66000
8jakesin12203052.561.8764.09000
9bmac_bull1573024.042.0666.24000
10shadow_123573973014.112.0360.71000
11TheBananasToTheWallHost1672995.982.1072.46000
12Belial_Belief1892977.321.8863.49000
13FritzChristen1542949.971.9363.64000
14Farva12822936.192.2676.95000
15Intet1752934.162.0767.43000
16hammer913782919.492.2164.55000
17MichaelZordan1622915.501.7370.37000
18Mr_Quebec991702912.891.7467.65000
19cmraven92722909.082.1262.87000
20Ov3rl0rd2052905.031.8760.49000
21BornToKiIL2382891.171.9463.87000
22marsfield2422882.291.6574.79000
23Bugle1722874.822.3860.47000
24marsh1661962865.721.9358.67000
25Gregz2542856.801.8364.57000
26PublicEn3my2672846.501.8158.80000
27Dariomb3332843.962.0957.06000
28Cosmic_Snorbeard2782843.902.3160.79000
29Canadian_Mano2412840.831.4163.49000
30Infi__O_OII2392828.841.7967.78000
31SteelRonin3032822.802.0666.67000
32Rowss5662819.342.1560.25000
33Eclipselol2782807.191.5660.07000
34donovan3782803.631.9365.08000
35__ProMetheus__2352790.431.7267.66000
36Morbid9mm3772788.312.0661.01000
37bludsaber2742783.941.7258.76000
38PurpleBunnySlippers3242782.781.7866.05000
39Compton3102122782.501.7371.70000
40Rock_or_Something1672781.132.0458.68000
41_Noob_Saibot1572776.761.4856.05000
42JOSEYWALES4072766.531.9957.49000
43Samholy3052760.611.9462.95000
44DanielWTang1552760.041.8164.52000
45neziho1552758.851.9354.19000
46HighCharity_AkemiHomura4302758.481.5857.91000
47_MoDouu_PanzerVor_MiHo2802757.711.4263.21000
48Sacred5182502734.342.2362.80000
49Ovid2502732.811.7867.20000
50Blaze2002742731.031.8461.68000