dpg whoresNA | EU

Last update NA: 22 Jun 02:49 EST | EU: 22 Jun 22:34 GMT
Version: 150 battles DPG | 100 battles DPG | Recent DPG | 150 battles W/R | 100 battles W/R | Recent W/R

Sturer Emil Top 50 NA by DPG (150+ battles)


# Name Battles DPG FPG W/R Recent
Battles
Recent
DPG
Recent
WR
1WarStore1821935.051.8653.85000
2SchnitzelTruck1791784.701.5562.01000
3Drugov1741742.281.5351.72000
4souky5751696.901.5958.26000
5JunchengZhou1521679.531.7063.16000
6RorOlled1841668.481.5357.07000
7Gustav96362381653.121.6260.50000
8_BattleshipKaiser_2331639.481.7367.38000
9Xion_2011633.361.6859.20000
10Shred35901501631.201.6049.33000
11motu4023191627.201.4957.37000
12tirador6661551613.321.7452.90000
13Tearor4601612.651.6555.43000
14Vikec1611610.711.3859.63000
15justcre4tiv31721602.951.2451.16000
16conan_10101751599.051.4551.43000
17Sledge_1641596.811.5756.71000
18DasStig3331593.901.6155.56000
19X_OnE_X2081591.941.5959.62000
20alex_25001791587.061.2450.28000
21juanpablo0041611572.941.8152.80000
22zsolt602191568.681.4758.45000
23CapTalN1641556.681.2662.80000
24naxou1571556.081.5060.51000
25Cingal1581553.161.5352.53000
26BlinkyourDead1911550.331.5057.07000
27Social_really_heckin2501549.101.4560.80000
28SteelRonin1931546.461.4852.33000
29Ogonorix2111544.721.4454.50000
30Its_OK_To_Be_Arty1941543.941.4157.73000
31Sorry_To_My_Jinsei2041536.671.7657.35000
32WoT_SaS1631533.191.4061.96000
33ades10001941529.381.2651.55000
34ngt5133601528.181.5460.56000
35Doombringer011561526.811.3854.49000
36eros_kg1901526.511.3352.63000
37MuSaSHi6343121526.101.5351.92000
38Litchi1981524.551.5749.49000
39Scorpii2001522.401.4954.00000
40oRUBIXo3001521.581.5355.00000
41zqyxx001631520.331.6657.67000
42CanadianCold1731519.621.4064.16000
43as1251261721516.731.4458.72000
44Vegiimite2001514.681.3456.00000
45Juggernaut3161511503.741.5755.63000
46Myheadgothot2101499.291.4550.95000
47JoaooFerrari1861499.261.4156.99000
48Sleepinium1551499.131.4958.06000
49SATMaple4261496.901.3753.52000
50CptBastidas1991495.041.3659.80000