dpg whoresNA | EU

Last update NA: 07 Dec 05:08 EST | EU: 07 Dec 11:55 GMT
Version: 150 battles DPG | 100 battles DPG | Recent DPG | 150 battles W/R | 100 battles W/R | Recent W/R

T110E5 Top 50 NA by DPG (100+ battles)


# Name Battles DPG FPG W/R Recent
Battles
Recent
DPG
Recent
WR
1RuinInHeart1134702.052.6570.80000
2Patient01814044.912.0667.40000
3CarbonWard_AKA_Saonima1294029.511.9069.77000
4joemaxes1263980.111.9261.11000
5WCB_KEVLAR3013978.841.8270.43000
6DIAZowns2463895.441.9565.04000
7TaziIon2083890.001.7663.94000
8Eviltankz2103877.361.7761.90000
9PuLGa_HF1343870.542.2562.69000
10hogei3103848.292.0666.13000
11Badger_Redline1303846.381.8373.08000
12BailesNoBezmiega2403801.312.0063.33000
13canadianimpact10003789.422.0571.30000
14Mordator4663769.741.8569.96000
15Dealth_2293750.382.1067.69000
16FightBreastCancer_Novato4583745.471.8763.32000
17Haarmless1823737.991.5963.19000
18Michele94231833712.891.7768.31000
19SoManyNoobs5143709.591.7570.23000
20Evil_Die1833707.231.6366.12000
21IAmUrDaddy_MGL2143706.122.0268.22000
22BlackGunDoge_AKA_Saonima1883703.391.8465.96000
23GotchMaster4793702.471.8979.12000
24h16swiss2023699.821.5659.90000
25LemmingRush1103683.121.7465.45000
26LaramoRlioN4373678.711.8468.42000
27your_Master2673656.771.8466.29000
28Fuego_1343644.222.0672.39000
29nzluke2023635.691.5256.44000
30Type_59_Gold1933632.331.8673.06000
31dopyu1513631.011.9562.25000
32JustinC_redline6273628.231.7566.83000
33_FlareBlitz_2553624.531.6065.49000
34Xits3733617.381.7664.34000
35OK_Bang2963612.541.7372.64000
36HELIONIST4283607.451.8667.29000
37HeartMiner1983601.021.8470.71000
38HeavyTwenty4673599.952.0073.23000
39Takeushi_____0_0ll1303591.721.3661.54000
40lft3963587.782.2861.36000
41ogHaKo4173583.471.8467.39000
42_Enemias_1593574.741.9366.04000
43HoshinoArika_AKA_Saonima1073573.611.6874.77000
44Striker_0021083568.811.9763.89000
45GuaGuaGua8293566.651.7168.40000
46OriginalEasy1683566.451.6467.26000
47SuperSaiyanGodSuprSaiyan3683566.381.6969.57000
488492_Ashley6323565.821.9566.61000
49yamete_oniichan_1143564.641.9157.02000
50Soapbuddy3213560.971.7364.17000