dpg whoresNA | EU

Last update NA: 20 Oct 02:31 EST | EU: 20 Oct 09:05 GMT
Version: 150 battles DPG | 100 battles DPG | Recent DPG | 150 battles W/R | 100 battles W/R | Recent W/R

BT-2 Top 50 NA by DPG (150+ battles)


# Name Battles DPG FPG W/R Recent
Battles
Recent
DPG
Recent
WR
1MaxL_1023222488.083.3376.58000
2ares1032343485.453.2574.34000
3Kilduda400482.773.3868.50000
4speedowow213468.053.0967.61000
5Dark_MadMax244464.253.2076.23000
6zblimp753462.453.3073.17000
7_50Cent_215451.193.0079.53000
8xCommando7418450.912.8772.25000
9PrezCartman187449.413.0475.40000
10MyStatPaddingAccount352447.862.8580.97000
11Blind3ye292445.502.9073.97000
12Muhoshin579443.312.6566.32000
13AutismSpeaks895441.752.8880.34000
14SPL1T_R1VET337436.782.7969.73000
15mmutsch2063436.032.8767.91000
1681122041665434.472.9370.39000
17beavers731433.792.7367.31000
18Cybergyn744433.212.7663.98000
19Deewalla329433.002.7068.39000
20Krawn609428.982.8571.26000
21W0okee645424.342.7171.78000
22Dragryphon367422.552.8472.21000
23Jamitov150418.672.5664.00000
24Tweak629418.112.8669.48000
25Brawler489416.753.0069.94000
26LOWRATE__RU361985415.972.5070.78000
27Sgt_Rosehip305413.732.4975.08000
28Tutt66717409.652.5365.69000
29dashcunning944406.122.7968.11000
30Jaexx2471405.872.7867.30000
31wowsdrawkcab175405.392.4865.14000
32Irene_acwbdt157404.982.3665.61000
33Hrythar269403.522.3266.91000
34SargentoBS260400.512.3064.62000
35Yasai587396.542.6364.40000
36Rayoning439396.092.6673.35000
37Snooze98k209395.132.6164.11000
38Mantis2178394.542.4671.26000
392AP3900393.552.7575.56000
40Stingyray258393.422.4267.83000
41Omega_Weapon200393.312.5468.50000
42ShadowPanther318392.042.3770.13000
43Krim282391.372.3270.21000
44Toru_Tanaka485391.112.4663.51000
45prizrak_3643390.682.6365.32000
46talonwt3195390.042.3367.57000
47Faus332389.542.9682.53000
48MUHOOOOO186386.902.5466.67000
49dhuang19812705386.672.3863.07000
50fnatti364385.872.4864.56000