dpg whoresNA | EU

Last update NA: 20 Oct 02:31 EST | EU: 20 Oct 09:05 GMT
Version: 150 battles DPG | 100 battles DPG | Recent DPG | 150 battles W/R | 100 battles W/R | Recent W/R

M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo Top 50 NA by DPG (150+ battles)


# Name Battles DPG FPG W/R Recent
Battles
Recent
DPG
Recent
WR
1Alg0rithm3061627.272.5570.59000
2MarcQc6761626.762.6778.85000
3Otter_von_Bismarck2001603.382.6473.50000
4Pragmatic8161601.432.5572.55000
5Zhao_Zilong7531521.252.2467.99000
6Ebola_in_the_US1981411.742.2167.68000
7kingdeskguy2331402.622.2164.81000
8pilgore872441399.852.0566.39000
9Zakaladas2711384.282.0665.68000
10Nick16873291374.952.2766.57000
11777hero7772671373.721.8565.92000
12rav561721365.961.8262.21000
13DassemUltor1711363.192.0471.93000
14PBJT8151361.092.1370.31000
15Bohdan1557221335.921.9062.05000
16Saturite2781307.002.0664.03000
17YaoYaoCheckOut1821299.381.9370.33000
18Invidius2321298.051.9165.95000
19Quadrigis_Deficerit5201295.071.8363.46000
20speedowow1741290.321.8762.64000
21matt_the_cat221771289.671.8963.28000
22therat23233071287.581.8671.66000
23Algieri4001285.282.1258.75000
24PantsOfGlory3731283.291.8468.63000
25Sniper6502871279.612.1363.41000
26_TrueHero_1511275.981.9165.56000
27Adaa1891272.731.7067.72000
28Rapidlipz1761262.621.8367.05000
29Zio1233921255.471.9861.22000
30Kreigan1AR3241254.711.7772.84000
31Mazz1631252.481.9272.39000
32Kebax3191249.951.9165.52000
33_anto3401249.321.6564.12000
34WhoFighter2991237.651.9766.22000
35ghost34672501226.111.8466.80000
36Armis_Libertatem2001224.341.8468.00000
37C_Menz1951224.011.7365.13000
38XWHITE_DEVILX2161219.751.7268.98000
39Blackjack73291216.811.7662.61000
40Rocky_Ballsboa1821216.331.9871.43000
41Osmiy1581215.801.8767.72000
42Rocketmandb3351210.981.7162.69000
43zhunt991791207.311.8872.07000
44__ELC_AMX__2171204.621.7164.98000
45Upir_Lichy2431202.951.8065.02000
46Ari1011791198.442.0252.51000
47Pierre31601531194.321.6262.75000
48Medicman111511191.601.6265.56000
49Frozenspyder2071189.451.8359.42000
50Hunterm16a21921185.621.8460.94000