dpg whoresNA | EU

Last update NA: 16 Oct 02:30 EST | EU: 16 Oct 09:07 GMT
Version: 150 battles DPG | 100 battles DPG | Recent DPG | 150 battles W/R | 100 battles W/R | Recent W/R

VK 28.01 Top 50 NA by DPG (150+ battles)


# Name Battles DPG FPG W/R Recent
Battles
Recent
DPG
Recent
WR
1Zakaladas8461489.001.9065.01000
2speedowow8871362.381.8366.07000
3ttjones1801357.091.8577.22000
4_xXx_Endo_xXx_1571290.361.7473.25000
5MaxL_10233351290.241.3963.28000
6VeyN4371284.111.4577.57000
7trainednoob1961258.121.1768.88000
8Alg0rithm4211192.571.6866.51000
9kuk1116041181.271.5264.57000
10ogHaKo2121176.831.3852.83000
11DarkNinja_2321145.451.3962.50000
12SKYFYYY1601125.631.4873.75000
13lukzomg15771113.431.5563.08000
14Heinz_Dahl2181112.391.5272.02000
15GodEmperorMillard1561111.671.1066.03000
16teiru_jp1931096.091.4262.18000
17KaZzO4881093.981.4563.11000
18JackQueRudo2101089.761.3473.33000
19MisterCoolone3931086.291.6261.58000
20Jinsaku5301084.951.7378.68000
21Xwynns5611084.501.4266.84000
22AbsoluteRoyal2131063.931.2166.20000
23CrabEatOff2551058.061.2764.31000
24Mindslaver1751056.391.1763.43000
25Dravin1631055.671.1867.48000
26_Pacos_Tacos_1941054.751.3156.70000
27NineInchNails1561046.531.2762.18000
28Faeded1541043.741.2163.64000
29Primoose2711041.621.2861.25000
30smh_tbh_fam3021010.541.2658.28000
31Pijpsie5541001.531.3455.78000
32jakesin1188998.401.1261.70000
33WhoFighter473991.991.4961.95000
34marsh166197986.911.2759.90000
35Buzzzsaw195986.821.4260.00000
36BoneCrusher099255983.831.4466.67000
37Partick11324975.211.3359.88000
38alveoli275972.461.2259.27000
39_Wik_876969.781.3264.61000
40donkeyhotay232969.211.3964.66000
41Lovely_IS7255964.751.2962.35000
42YoukaiMori285962.941.0857.89000
43AlleviatedRisk165962.391.1255.15000
44Aluminum_266955.451.4172.18000
45Bohdan155150954.621.1460.67000
46Deds152951.711.1859.87000
47_Bergs_176951.441.1961.36000
48tekmaster82226950.121.0357.08000
49jacg123442947.461.2066.52000
50Derper187946.611.1361.50000