dpg whoresNA | EU

Last update NA: 22 Sep 02:40 EST | EU: 22 Sep 09:16 GMT

hunter120 stats



Top 50 entries (by DPG, 150+ battles):


Version: 150 battles DPG | 100 battles DPG | Recent DPG | 150 battles W/R | 100 battles W/R | Recent W/R
# Tank Tier Battles DPG FPG W/R Recent
Battles
Recent
DPG
Recent
W/R
6T-703300477.462.1962.67000
13Škoda T 245165795.921.2952.73000
30M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII62161035.851.2960.65000
44KV-1S52101035.351.9660.00000

Tanks with 50 or more battles:


Tank Tier Battles DPG FPG W/R DPG % Recent
Battles
Recent
DPG
Recent
W/R
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t105832585.341.5651.6393.57000
Jagdpanzer E 100102732642.451.4054.2191.13000
E 100104432477.741.1655.3089.24000
E 50 Ausf. M1014712619.171.4154.1891.55000
E 7592451992.291.2461.6389.58000
Leopard Prototyp A92151791.531.1453.4982.52000
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP94141584.821.3351.6979.10000
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91432259.931.2259.4497.46000
Jagdtiger93392290.651.3650.1591.78000
E 5096131614.611.2347.4770.29000
G.W. Tiger93681284.710.7142.9331.55000
AMX 13 9097261311.341.4059.0997.20000
T26E4 SuperPershing81481478.160.8445.2796.05000
AMX Chasseur de chars8511272.410.7852.9467.54000
M41 Walker Bulldog8113868.480.6148.6776.16000
Panther II83651179.841.5251.2376.51000
Indien-Panzer82831555.541.1651.2492.02000
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82052012.741.4356.5990.77000
Jagdpanther II83761848.431.4055.5991.25000
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82031869.741.2658.6298.43000
Tiger II83301588.951.2649.0993.97000
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181051246.200.7951.4351.27000
Löwe81191522.901.3053.7892.65000
G.W. Panther74541328.041.2852.8675.08000
T-437851451.161.4465.8899.58000
Lorraine 155 mle. 507255898.690.9153.3348.73000
T207971046.391.1664.9591.28000
Spähpanzer SP I C7811222.380.9656.7994.25000
Tiger I7422981.431.3047.8778.10000
A-447651587.631.5873.8599.45000
Jagdpanther75351499.161.4655.5198.40000
T297761492.471.1664.4796.39000
VK 30.02 (D)75501012.591.3253.4592.72000
Sturer Emil71441211.171.0756.9489.96000
Tiger (P)71641468.611.2563.4198.36000
AMX 13 757219746.341.0353.4293.51000
Panther7394894.911.4958.1279.00000
T376118720.860.9155.9391.10000
Nashorn654913.780.9851.8584.71000
Jagdpanzer IV6125912.271.3850.4098.31000
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII62161035.851.2960.650.00000
VK 28.016102637.140.6858.8296.56000
KV-261671070.681.7162.2895.92000
Cromwell62301123.171.6764.3599.32000
VK 30.01 (P)6357555.760.9950.7076.12000
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6351732.891.3255.8491.85000
Škoda T 406135892.781.0651.850.00000
Škoda T 256931203.781.3960.220.00000
AMX 13 F3 AM6115897.011.0354.7869.67000
Hummel6290853.711.3445.8661.46000
Churchill VII672787.380.9952.7892.52000
T-34-8561611048.211.5756.5299.10000
VK 36.01 (H)61051153.011.8260.9599.40000
AMX 12 t6455500.690.8751.6590.27000
SU-100Y6911150.101.4059.3497.71000
A-436581058.221.6262.0799.24000
Heavy Tank No. VI62361152.861.4459.7599.12000
SU-10061161028.591.5960.3494.62000
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5476346.620.8951.2686.45000
SU-855146588.431.2139.0489.50000
StuG III Ausf. G5186728.291.5453.2398.90000
M4 Sherman5371596.301.2353.6494.31000
Škoda T 245165795.921.2952.730.00000
Type 3 Chi-Nu554745.371.2257.4199.59000
105 leFH18B25378687.611.6557.1479.43000
Crusader550584.141.4044.0099.26000
VK 30.01 (H)577435.860.9645.4560.12000
Churchill I572675.511.5166.6797.02000
Ikv 103555629.561.2956.360.00000
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505103601.881.3948.5482.76000
Type T-34597636.771.6455.6796.68000
VK 16.02 Leopard5419395.730.8252.9898.56000
Grille587295.880.7151.728.07000
T-345399635.871.4459.9098.15000
BDR G1 B5100830.121.5061.0098.80000
M24 Chaffee556705.640.7966.0798.56000
T67587506.161.0351.7285.39000
Bishop590584.761.1445.5684.73000
KV-151166921.081.8861.5899.70000
AMX ELC bis5356679.761.0459.2799.30000
Pz.Sfl. IVc590527.231.0455.5675.22000
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5431487.801.1551.5190.74000
KV-1S52101035.351.9660.0099.74000
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai5114676.961.3548.2594.36000
Churchill III580687.541.2965.0093.31000
Ram II5117614.101.3860.6894.12000
Excelsior5228878.211.7361.8498.43000
StuG IV552584.271.1351.9284.28000
Matilda4128582.771.5058.5999.11000
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4153265.371.0455.5697.48000
M3 Lee450379.501.6252.0099.46000
AMX 40458236.220.9356.9098.20000
B1470313.541.0360.0097.59000
A-20458182.090.5041.3898.13000
Valentine II472481.761.7955.5695.78000
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4146390.381.3851.3794.78000
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.474164.220.6248.6593.42000
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4125249.960.7163.2092.14000
M5 Stuart4192262.120.9651.5698.57000
M37476294.380.8644.7484.02000
Marder 38T461422.570.9355.7487.24000
T-703300477.462.1962.6799.84000
M7 Priest398383.190.8746.9451.31000
Wespe380324.730.9050.0087.62000
Lorraine 39L AM357454.681.6350.8894.18000
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f)3361465.691.9562.0598.19000
SU-26390365.821.0945.5673.97000
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C375334.601.7157.3399.62000
T-46361144.710.6152.4685.01000
Sturmpanzer I Bison383372.881.5359.0498.31000
Valentine AT354370.331.8353.7097.87000
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2100216.871.5356.0093.64000
T3 HMC261336.542.3660.6697.81000
Pz.Kpfw. II2764303.981.9759.8298.98000
Hotchkiss H352349270.681.7959.0397.55000
BT-22180286.421.9962.2297.98000
T2 Medium Tank2205267.101.6656.5999.31000
T-262458356.112.2262.0199.48000
Panzerjäger I281315.161.6265.4394.52000
Leichttraktor190126.590.8250.0076.86000
MS-11119201.201.6456.3086.11000
T1 Cunningham182155.281.3065.8591.18000