dpg whoresNA | EU

Last update NA: 17 Nov 02:34 EST | EU: 17 Nov 09:15 GMT

_BattleshipKaiser_ stats



Top 50 entries (by DPG, 150+ battles):


Version: 150 battles DPG | 100 battles DPG | Recent DPG | 150 battles W/R | 100 battles W/R | Recent W/R
# Tank Tier Battles DPG FPG W/R Recent
Battles
Recent
DPG
Recent
W/R
8Sturer Emil72331639.481.7367.38000
8Ferdinand81682578.381.8364.29000
10Jagdpanzer IV61741245.131.6764.94000
18Dicker Max62561277.501.7260.94000
20Pz.Sfl. IVc5187947.621.9163.64000
38Jagdpanther72411764.521.7560.17000
42VK 30.01 (P)61681127.081.7462.50000
44Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5188709.401.6159.57000

Tanks with 50 or more battles:


Tank Tier Battles DPG FPG W/R DPG % Recent
Battles
Recent
DPG
Recent
W/R
Grille 15106663458.971.9157.360.00000
VK 72.01 (K)102232623.811.1857.8576.52000
E 100101562731.621.2760.9095.25000
Pz.Kpfw. VII10532832.261.4950.940.00000
E 50 Ausf. M102082433.401.2757.6985.47000
Leopard 1102642525.161.4361.3685.21000
Waffenträger auf E 100107013405.622.2160.0696.95000
Maus101382543.671.3658.7098.15000
Jagdpanzer E 100102102976.631.5857.6298.10000
G.W. E 100101312113.930.8752.6788.75000
T 55A91572493.071.6562.4276.08000
Leopard Prototyp A92631817.701.1761.2283.80000
Jagdtiger92932626.591.7066.8998.34000
Spähpanzer Ru 25197461286.511.0959.5288.48000
G.W. Tiger9672057.811.1961.1997.43000
E 7592091930.081.0557.8986.89000
E 5093952324.651.5362.2896.05000
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92802030.671.1359.2992.03000
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV95712795.101.8059.8997.86000
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger85322305.891.8155.6497.61000
G.W. Tiger (P)82071697.941.0559.9099.33000
Panzer 58 Mutz8541962.501.7068.520.00000
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/7181181731.941.4660.1797.90000
Tiger II84351825.191.3361.8498.46000
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger84551784.241.3556.4898.27000
Löwe84871687.071.1557.9197.63000
Ferdinand81682578.381.8364.2999.92000
Panther II81681397.980.9464.2991.49000
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82541624.331.3060.2494.31000
Rheinmetall Skorpion G81052282.341.7756.190.00000
Jagdpanther II83812367.851.8063.2599.30000
Kanonenjagdpanzer8641866.391.7764.060.00000
Indien-Panzer83071591.641.4161.2493.38000
Aufklärungspanzer Panther7324862.050.7954.9493.56000
Jagdpanther72411764.521.7560.1799.83000
Panther7791294.811.0351.9098.55000
E 2574021487.141.9761.1997.54000
Tiger I72361624.001.4461.8699.58000
Panther/M107551315.111.8067.2799.16000
Tiger (P)71761384.771.1455.1196.89000
Sturer Emil72331639.481.7367.3899.52000
VK 30.02 (D)7621377.521.3767.7499.42000
VK 28.01698508.460.6561.2290.51000
Jagdpanzer IV61741245.131.6764.9499.91000
VK 36.01 (H)61381082.301.4358.7099.02000
VK 30.01 (P)61681127.081.7462.5099.90000
Hummel655827.051.2050.9157.58000
Nashorn62311230.921.6153.6898.87000
VK 30.01 (D)61351041.271.7764.4498.98000
Dicker Max62561277.501.7260.9499.76000
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm61221092.441.5467.2199.51000
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5186864.252.0162.3799.81000
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5188709.401.6159.5799.91000
Pz.Kpfw. T 255103907.751.8369.9099.81000
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat.589834.931.7565.1798.64000
Grille574831.601.5155.4198.40000
Turán III prototípus51071043.562.1963.550.00000
StuG III Ausf. G51211046.152.2663.6499.94000
VK 16.02 Leopard5260519.730.8858.8599.77000
VK 30.01 (H)5205907.811.4458.5499.38000
StuG IV51151020.172.3067.83100.00000
Pz.Sfl. IVc5187947.621.9163.6499.89000
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer471553.611.9963.3899.45000
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4100571.942.0662.0099.94000
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs468363.760.8257.3598.29000
Marder 38T4103747.992.0556.3199.74000
Großtraktor - Krupp365378.771.4950.7796.63000
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G365397.081.6566.1599.86000
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3150297.201.5563.3398.80000
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f)355421.781.9369.0994.88000
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A369529.032.4572.4699.95000
Pz.Kpfw. II278295.881.6560.2698.69000