dpg whoresNA | EU

Last update NA: 07 Dec 05:08 EST | EU: 07 Dec 11:55 GMT

SirApe stats



Top 50 entries (by DPG, 150+ battles):


Version: 150 battles DPG | 100 battles DPG | Recent DPG | 150 battles W/R | 100 battles W/R | Recent W/R
# Tank Tier Battles DPG FPG W/R Recent
Battles
Recent
DPG
Recent
W/R
7Type 91 Heavy3245320.141.0353.47000
9Type 95 Heavy4571378.791.0547.46000
12LT vz. 352647256.421.2954.25000
19L-602295185.391.0254.24000
25Chi-Ni2348213.741.3857.47000
26ST vz. 394603384.610.9653.23000
34Grant4154330.640.8248.70000
38Strv fm/211238170.401.0450.84000
39M22266252.341.4060.53000
42SARL 424223358.890.9654.26000
47Vickers Medium Mk. III3226259.920.9651.33000
49Somua S353152309.611.0557.24000

Tanks with 50 or more battles:


Tank Tier Battles DPG FPG W/R DPG % Recent
Battles
Recent
DPG
Recent
W/R
FV201 (A45)7101739.520.5146.5323.69000
SU-100Y6734689.760.9951.6351.23000
T145407453.000.9449.1470.44000
SARL 424223358.890.9654.2693.98000
Sturmpanzer II4208447.430.8854.3398.45000
M5A1 Stuart4740315.000.7750.0098.12000
Type 95 Heavy4571378.791.0547.4698.01000
AMX 105 AM mle. 474158386.320.8750.0092.97000
Durchbruchswagen 24151293.980.9651.6697.49000
Marder 38T4219483.081.2555.7192.53000
Birch Gun4456298.080.7651.5489.31000
M8A14275372.251.0154.1893.47000
Matilda4226499.161.2255.7596.44000
T404594515.881.2851.8597.20000
ST vz. 394603384.610.9653.230.00000
SU-85B4355445.801.1455.2192.56000
Covenanter4117367.190.8657.2699.28000
T-284355432.460.9955.2199.26000
Grant4154330.640.8248.7096.32000
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4184388.430.9655.4394.63000
M5 Stuart4122242.990.6749.1897.94000
Valentine469361.330.8847.8398.33000
SU-54161345.650.7659.6339.22000
StuG III Ausf. B4162413.481.2147.5392.50000
M37450404.860.9658.0098.16000
Pz.Sfl. IVb471424.751.1360.5694.01000
AMX 404307246.750.6251.1498.69000
AMX 383173151.690.6453.7690.50000
M3 Stuart357236.180.9656.1499.10000
BT-73174175.540.5858.6298.17000
Type 97 Chi-Ha3506312.141.0954.7493.51000
Vickers Medium Mk. III3226259.920.9651.3399.16000
Type 98 Ke-Ni3164235.770.8846.3486.67000
T-463141247.870.8251.7798.96000
Lorraine 39L AM394245.130.7350.0034.20000
Sexton II3162186.690.6952.4792.46000
M7 Priest3193299.551.0653.8932.43000
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3745331.481.1456.1194.20000
Type 91 Heavy3245320.141.0353.4792.51000
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3402282.460.9861.1999.61000
Wespe3150259.570.8552.6768.75000
SU-76M3176369.971.4255.6897.04000
T56 GMC3311281.650.9556.9192.45000
Marder II357368.231.0461.4093.91000
Cruiser Mk. II3152274.221.1251.9788.68000
Cruiser Mk. IV3170305.560.9658.2494.09000
Renault UE 573756312.501.0655.4289.91000
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G361212.670.6742.6289.44000
Somua S353152309.611.0557.2494.65000
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A369195.060.6153.6287.10000
BT-7 artillery3112183.830.7956.2587.74000
M2 Light Tank2739144.540.7351.8378.74000
T-602104217.621.2556.7387.06000
Hotchkiss H352255242.631.3656.0894.12000
T3 HMC2511255.861.8256.1687.44000
LT vz. 352647256.421.2954.250.00000
T-26298243.981.2257.1493.82000
Vickers Mk. E Type B2579258.551.4255.7993.26000
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)26467.060.5245.3158.92000
T1 HMC2224143.661.0053.1265.28000
FCM 36295159.781.0247.3756.84000
Pz.Kpfw. II2270227.381.2958.5293.79000
AT-12461266.541.6853.8091.83000
T2 Medium Tank2626253.881.3561.6699.06000
Chi-Ni2348213.741.3857.4795.16000
BT-2271195.350.9454.9386.35000
L-602295185.391.0254.240.00000
T1E6252139.850.7536.5480.41000
Type 95 Ha-Go2319196.741.1348.2880.41000
Cruiser Mk. III2683228.311.2658.7190.58000
Renault FT 75 BS292146.950.9148.9155.12000
Loyd Gun Carriage219588.070.6644.6252.18000
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2245264.911.5655.9297.78000
Light Mk. VIC2343151.220.9650.1585.87000
T7 Combat Car2303123.790.8153.8080.18000
M22266252.341.4060.5396.87000
Panzerjäger I2113219.951.2755.7576.37000
SU-18264179.751.0964.0685.05000
Type 97 Te-Ke2189191.570.9350.7987.79000
Vickers Medium Mk. I1321144.701.0851.0987.94000
Renault NC-311318172.791.0851.8977.44000
Strv fm/211238170.401.0450.840.00000
MS-11321182.941.1749.2281.17000
Renault FT1342136.921.0350.2985.41000
Leichttraktor1973151.071.0651.8084.17000
Renault Otsu173161.821.2753.4288.30000
T1 Cunningham1542120.570.7654.0681.68000