dpg whoresNA | EU

Last update NA: 13 Nov 02:31 EST | EU: 13 Nov 09:11 GMT

NiteShiftZombie stats



Top 50 entries (by DPG, 150+ battles):


Version: 150 battles DPG | 100 battles DPG | Recent DPG | 150 battles W/R | 100 battles W/R | Recent W/R
# Tank Tier Battles DPG FPG W/R Recent
Battles
Recent
DPG
Recent
W/R
12Type 98 Ke-Ni3186344.001.4657.53000

Tanks with 50 or more battles:


Tank Tier Battles DPG FPG W/R DPG % Recent
Battles
Recent
DPG
Recent
W/R
212A91801630.391.0353.3354.62000
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8981159.640.7962.2465.14000
SU-14-283321543.201.2657.2384.54000
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger84931337.741.1548.8879.37000
Tiger (P)72041224.481.2950.4991.06000
KV-37651083.431.1546.1583.19000
S-5174651063.091.1753.9852.35000
SU-86178809.511.1846.6349.14000
KV-2610521069.791.5358.4695.88000
VK 30.01 (P)6186630.090.9845.1686.43000
VK 36.01 (H)6228953.791.3053.0797.41000
T-150686901.121.3445.3594.30000
Jagdpanzer IV653717.911.3250.9489.76000
Type T-345145502.381.2157.2485.90000
SU-122A557570.261.2356.1495.53000
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5157506.111.2054.7892.23000
Matilda Black Prince5105675.541.7362.8696.13000
KV-15331539.631.1952.5780.01000
StuG III Ausf. G596566.731.1051.0492.62000
Pz.Sfl. IVb4204508.781.4250.0098.52000
T-28491253.890.9643.9688.22000
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4359437.251.3556.2797.24000
M5A1 Stuart454129.520.3951.8552.83000
SU-5460455.620.9838.3354.30000
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4411254.770.7951.5899.60000
Marder 38T457585.541.6550.8897.49000
Durchbruchswagen 2476412.001.2260.5399.47000
Matilda4237547.491.7058.2398.27000
Wespe362397.181.2958.0696.33000
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)384160.770.5644.0581.13000
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3383250.211.2461.1095.52000
T-463126245.041.0852.3898.86000
Cruiser Mk. II374352.851.6866.2298.06000
SU-263517430.911.2755.7182.64000
Type 98 Ke-Ni3186344.001.4657.5398.27000
Marder II3119270.481.1057.1482.31000
Hotchkiss H35271202.391.2354.9383.98000
T-262136292.371.7965.4497.62000
Loyd Gun Carriage2106172.141.3056.6093.73000
Panzerjäger I2879392.452.6664.3999.18000
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)273114.450.8445.2190.68000
Vickers Mk. E Type B2157303.982.1053.5097.25000
Light Mk. VIC271231.171.6261.9799.18000
Leichttraktor1251268.402.2057.7798.10000