dpg whoresNA | EU

Last update NA: 16 Jul 04:15 EST | EU: 16 Jul 11:36 GMT

Mister_Paul stats



Top 50 entries (by DPG, 150+ battles):


Version: 150 battles DPG | 100 battles DPG | Recent DPG | 150 battles W/R | 100 battles W/R | Recent W/R
# Tank Tier Battles DPG FPG W/R Recent
Battles
Recent
DPG
Recent
W/R
7Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3175476.582.0962.86000
1659-Patton89591675.331.5262.25000
16VK 30.01 (D)64871217.631.8263.45000
25Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3271360.891.4761.62000
28Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5632750.381.7564.24000
29Schwarzpanzer 5882831661.991.4261.8461834.6766.67
34T-34-173981489.751.7467.34321665.3165.62
40T-34-284681801.351.4859.40000
47WZ-13172021468.571.3461.39000
48Crusader5413750.991.8266.59000

Tanks with 50 or more battles:


Tank Tier Battles DPG FPG W/R DPG % Recent
Battles
Recent
DPG
Recent
W/R
121101482695.231.7164.1994.51000
WZ-132-1101022209.521.6552.940.00000
Grille 15105313048.761.8559.700.00503027.6248.00
TVP T 50/51102503154.402.2061.200.00473177.7261.70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101483110.982.5959.4699.25123149.1758.33
121B10722451.821.6263.890.001912.000.00
Leopard 1109432604.661.7358.7587.9852204.2060.00
E 50 Ausf. M104252810.311.7959.7695.43182643.4444.44
M48A5 Patton101342705.231.9862.6997.1793287.2244.44
Strv 103B101823248.781.8959.890.00203181.8050.00
Object 140102022574.281.6858.4286.98000
Škoda T 509952900.882.4871.580.00000
M46 Patton93142590.521.7262.1099.09000
E 5093062136.641.4956.8692.97000
WZ-111 model 1-49842287.691.5573.8190.73000
Leopard Prototyp A913242226.861.6159.4495.92412510.8865.85
Emil II91352242.351.4862.960.00000
WZ-12092262139.391.4560.1893.48000
Strv 103-091022461.751.6772.550.00000
WZ-132A91242027.021.6959.680.00000
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91082389.602.1761.1199.49000
Centurion Mk. 7/19942132.091.5355.3291.29672197.6459.70
Spähpanzer Ru 2519652111.831.7153.8599.90000
T-54 ltwt.9921420.861.2263.0489.61000
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9552246.511.5349.0986.71000
T-549822050.351.4968.2993.02000
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71813601745.591.4357.3598.0641286.00100.00
Centurion Mk. I8841632.941.5465.4896.12000
Emil I8882142.801.6757.950.00000
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF87701487.731.4360.130.00321139.4468.75
Schwarzpanzer 5882831661.991.4261.840.0061834.6766.67
Tiger II8661909.410.8962.1299.15000
HWK 128761675.891.7060.530.00000
TVP VTU Koncept8821598.891.4853.660.00000
Chieftain/T9582631576.081.3553.610.0071184.1442.86
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8851676.251.8568.240.00000
Panther II83511733.481.4862.1198.86000
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger83091971.711.5056.9689.10000
M26 Pershing83001786.741.4858.6798.76000
AMX Chasseur de chars817481795.391.6060.7096.01000
T-34-3810311789.781.6461.2098.5851396.4040.00
T-34-284681801.351.4859.4099.22000
1108522006.131.6359.6297.52000
WZ-13286141558.981.5061.0799.47000
Type 5982291892.001.8167.2599.71000
Indien-Panzer84801523.511.3349.7990.59000
59-Patton89591675.331.5262.2598.51000
UDES 038951895.261.4860.000.00000
Ikv 90 Typ B7711313.961.2556.340.00000
T-34-173981489.751.7467.3498.62321665.3165.62
Panther71231325.361.5468.2998.89000
Konštrukta T-34/1007611459.071.6662.300.00000
Leo7551580.471.8067.270.00000
WZ-13172021468.571.3461.3999.82000
IS-27581358.401.2251.7287.58000
VK 30.02 (D)71661219.291.4557.2398.08000
G.W. Panther7212998.070.8147.6442.17000
Sturer Emil71321446.611.4456.0697.87000
Aufklärungspanzer Panther7183950.841.0759.0296.07000
Panther/M1071031650.972.0657.2899.93000
Nashorn6931023.001.3546.2492.92000
Hummel6203786.760.7948.7751.65000
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.263891214.111.8368.640.00000
VK 30.01 (D)64871217.631.8263.4599.82000
VK 28.016141214.570.1945.3937.14000
Pz.Kpfw. T 255234785.781.8164.5398.85000
VK 16.02 Leopard5776359.890.7156.9697.63000
Grille564478.140.8343.7547.34000
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5161894.111.9663.9899.86000
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5632750.381.7564.2499.92000
AT 25438386.660.9052.9755.60000
Crusader5413750.991.8266.5999.91000
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4844327.280.8755.2197.21000
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4722435.661.3262.1999.9210803.8070.00
Covenanter4266464.371.2557.8999.81000
Alecto4159147.550.4747.8025.75000
Valentine466242.990.5250.0082.64000
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4200311.430.8855.0099.02000
Cruiser Mk. II3220273.481.1759.5588.53000
Cruiser Mk. IV3470458.492.0062.9899.21000
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3271360.891.4761.6299.57000
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A367354.131.6362.6998.84000
Wespe362155.450.5250.0023.79000
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3175476.582.0962.8699.97000
Valentine AT3642273.291.2256.3989.46000
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C382193.240.7256.1082.64000
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3335476.952.2464.4899.87000
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2130104.530.6148.4637.85000
Cruiser Mk. III255204.841.1845.4587.40000
Leichttraktor164170.691.3853.1288.38000