dpg whoresNA | EU

Last update NA: 11 Dec 02:30 EST | EU: 11 Dec 09:10 GMT

HunDeu1900 stats



Top 50 entries (by DPG, 150+ battles):


Version: 150 battles DPG | 100 battles DPG | Recent DPG | 150 battles W/R | 100 battles W/R | Recent W/R
# Tank Tier Battles DPG FPG W/R Recent
Battles
Recent
DPG
Recent
W/R
16Turán III prototípus5201859.961.4063.18000

Tanks with 50 or more battles:


Tank Tier Battles DPG FPG W/R DPG % Recent
Battles
Recent
DPG
Recent
W/R
E 50 Ausf. M104932568.231.2953.140.00000
Jagdpanzer E 100103992347.171.1756.140.00000
Maus101202113.551.1457.500.00000
Waffenträger auf E 10010802147.681.2645.000.00000
E 100101562549.220.9350.000.00000
G.W. E 100101101768.580.6350.910.00000
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101811665.880.9153.040.00000
Grille 15101232834.691.3250.410.00000
Leopard 1104112591.461.3658.390.00000
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B95312023.841.0657.250.00000
Spähpanzer Ru 251913791102.630.8451.410.00000
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92041969.691.1357.350.00000
Leopard Prototyp A99142336.551.4757.550.00000
E 5093201896.341.1656.880.00000
E 7593162081.391.1053.160.00000
G.W. Tiger98581520.590.9248.480.00000
Jagdtiger93152107.941.1957.140.00000
T 55A96182022.441.3656.960.00000
Rheinmetall Skorpion G82781795.171.0455.040.00000
Tiger II83551577.360.9955.210.00000
Ferdinand86591560.401.0953.110.00000
Panther II85661351.391.0651.060.00000
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82331556.391.1959.660.00000
Indien-Panzer82661408.561.0255.260.00000
G.W. Tiger (P)8631305.540.8455.560.00000
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger83711891.051.3457.140.00000
HWK 1281381432.581.3057.250.00000
Schwarzpanzer 5881452035.031.3057.240.00000
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF87221352.481.1159.700.00000
Löwe83151478.480.9653.650.00000
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger86661425.431.0355.560.00000
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/7181521391.241.0048.680.00000
Kanonenjagdpanzer82851199.690.9651.580.00000
Panzer 58 Mutz88971663.851.2053.960.00000
E 2574401210.901.5959.770.00000
G.W. Panther711841269.861.0350.760.00000
Aufklärungspanzer Panther7346574.690.6254.620.00000
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger7501467.661.3060.000.00000
Panther7398691.460.6753.770.00000
Tiger (P)74991138.861.0858.120.00000
Sturer Emil72011505.931.5560.200.00000
Tiger I79021179.751.0655.990.00000
VK 30.02 (D)7393806.490.9156.490.00000
Jagdpanther74761010.660.9952.940.00000
VK 45.0372341636.041.4054.270.00000
Panther/M1072711245.521.4054.980.00000
Spähpanzer SP I C72701225.021.1355.190.00000
Hummel6426825.621.0552.580.00000
VK 28.016596422.040.5652.520.00000
Nashorn62011131.371.5653.230.00000
VK 30.01 (D)61552943.321.4759.540.00000
VK 36.01 (H)61053790.971.1354.230.00000
Dicker Max64341048.691.5360.830.00000
VK 30.02 (M)6201860.881.2653.230.00000
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm6224992.731.3458.040.00000
Jagdpanzer IV6225466.240.6651.110.00000
Tiger 1316661030.561.2054.550.00000
VK 30.01 (P)6233453.410.6952.360.00000
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5742416.270.7651.210.00000
StuG III Ausf. G5244458.590.9550.820.00000
VK 30.01 (H)5367456.180.7951.500.00000
Turán III prototípus5201859.961.4063.180.00000
Pz.Kpfw. T 255279592.931.2259.140.00000
Grille5336568.311.1450.890.00000
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5201240.070.5351.740.00000
VK 16.02 Leopard5507236.880.5356.020.00000
Pz.Sfl. IVc5210762.291.4254.760.00000
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat.5450734.351.5757.330.00000
Marder 38T4209719.391.9962.200.00000
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)4378643.612.1658.990.00000
Sturmpanzer II469316.451.1356.520.00000
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4204196.260.5550.000.00000
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4197406.950.9459.390.00000
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J469124.040.4960.870.00000
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4397494.461.4457.680.00000
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E353166.830.7462.260.00000
Marder II3209360.861.2252.630.00000
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J389468.432.2069.660.00000
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f)3330371.751.5662.730.00000
Pz.Kpfw. T 153206238.061.1061.170.00000
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3631275.491.3962.600.00000
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)357142.090.4945.610.00000
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)270176.230.9757.140.00000
Pz.Kpfw. II293188.130.9859.140.00000
Pz.Kpfw. I2201145.000.8455.220.00000
Panzerjäger I2234209.821.1952.140.00000
Leichttraktor1179127.601.0051.960.00000