dpg whoresNA | EU

Last update NA: 25 Mar 03:31 EST | EU: 25 Mar 10:19 GMT

Herr_Klug stats



Top 50 entries (by DPG, 150+ battles):


Version: 150 battles DPG | 100 battles DPG | Recent DPG | 150 battles W/R | 100 battles W/R | Recent W/R
# Tank Tier Battles DPG FPG W/R Recent
Battles
Recent
DPG
Recent
W/R
22Sturmpanzer I Bison3772473.451.5957.51000
28Sturmpanzer II41221584.651.3557.74000
30Panzerjäger I21099438.052.5364.88000
40Wespe31279535.841.4457.31000

Tanks with 50 or more battles:


Tank Tier Battles DPG FPG W/R DPG % Recent
Battles
Recent
DPG
Recent
W/R
G.W. E 1001013942073.811.0551.0886.56000
Jagdtiger91342277.371.4952.2491.30000
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91411785.651.0944.6879.58000
E 7591252143.021.3650.4094.31000
G.W. Tiger94321798.001.1453.2487.72000
Jagdpanther II81452005.211.3757.2495.67000
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8911930.981.4353.8587.09000
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger83101492.081.1250.0090.15000
Ferdinand86721809.261.4655.3691.93000
Löwe85361468.411.1749.6390.06000
Indien-Panzer8521679.901.3355.7795.95000
G.W. Tiger (P)8561697.661.0055.3699.33000
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82771425.621.0454.1586.23000
Tiger II81821530.841.1152.7591.94000
Jagdpanther710591428.121.5158.7397.34000
VK 30.02 (D)7229849.790.9457.2181.59000
Tiger (P)73791238.261.2451.9891.78000
Aufklärungspanzer Panther7851192.891.1161.1899.06000
G.W. Panther736801341.821.1655.4976.20000
Tiger I75201142.141.0348.6590.58000
Sturer Emil71211247.291.1649.5991.81000
Panther/M10762994.191.1045.1692.13000
Hummel624591016.791.1954.5382.03000
VK 36.01 (H)6571837.561.0958.8493.90000
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm692865.721.0755.4394.60000
Dicker Max67661040.931.3553.7995.94000
Jagdpanzer IV61307952.431.3954.2598.90000
VK 30.01 (P)6125724.030.9060.0094.05000
VK 28.01679699.780.8251.9097.92000
Nashorn62601131.291.5361.1597.11000
VK 30.01 (D)669855.751.1449.2895.19000
Grille54166782.111.3356.4896.99000
VK 16.02 Leopard5129240.050.7159.6987.54000
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV5483452.970.7049.0779.58000
VK 30.01 (H)5113833.171.4864.6098.51000
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H51000672.251.3155.9098.50000
Pz.Kpfw. T 255491569.941.0654.7987.69000
105 leFH18B25766684.551.3954.5778.85000
Pz.Sfl. IVc5193801.271.4946.1198.80000
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5102458.760.9057.8497.36000
StuG III Ausf. G51277741.721.4160.0699.10000
Pz.Sfl. IVb42877523.071.3056.6298.93000
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D496432.321.0557.2998.76000
Sturmpanzer II41221584.651.3557.7499.87000
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4219297.741.0452.5198.63000
StuG III Ausf. B4160512.901.3855.0098.03000
Marder 38T4328718.951.7763.7299.61000
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)41029573.562.2759.2890.17000
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4122286.351.2158.2095.10000
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer41318630.111.8963.4399.81000
Großtraktor - Krupp3279255.571.1454.1266.37000
Sturmpanzer I Bison3772473.451.5957.5199.67000
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3559422.601.7561.9099.71000
Wespe31279535.841.4457.3199.72000
Marder II31022534.731.9864.2999.34000
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C350230.061.0454.0092.53000
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A362263.681.1056.4594.62000
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f)3628422.331.8463.2294.95000
Sexton I3788293.411.1255.9691.66000
Pz.Kpfw. T 1531026255.331.1462.1891.29000
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f)2409379.452.4456.7281.77000
Panzerjäger I21099438.052.5364.8899.75000
Pz.Kpfw. II2119246.051.3967.2395.79000
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2716356.752.1762.2999.77000
Leichttraktor195220.561.6067.3795.09000