dpg whoresNA | EU

Last update NA: 13 Nov 03:11 EST | EU: 13 Nov 10:02 GMT

AgentePM22 stats



Top 50 entries (by DPG, 150+ battles):


Version: 150 battles DPG | 100 battles DPG | Recent DPG | 150 battles W/R | 100 battles W/R | Recent W/R
# Tank Tier Battles DPG FPG W/R Recent
Battles
Recent
DPG
Recent
W/R
2VK 72.01 (K)101904398.912.1962.63000
211282292427.241.7564.63000
3XM551 Sheridan101843211.471.8461.41000
3Object 430 Version II91503472.572.0567.33000
4Pz.Kpfw. VII102623764.651.8864.89000
7T-5491513333.431.9963.58000
16Löwe84032225.921.4862.03000
17Type 4 Heavy91542558.561.3259.74000
22Super Conqueror102184290.882.0365.60000
22Strv 103-091812969.591.7855.80000
2359-166163937.691.4562.58000
26Churchill III5337962.772.0059.64000
48Object 41681642247.051.5762.80000

Tanks with 50 or more battles:


Tank Tier Battles DPG FPG W/R DPG % Recent
Battles
Recent
DPG
Recent
W/R
WZ-111 model 5A10613868.821.8260.660.00000
R93 Object263B10743754.202.1160.8199.92000
Object 260101103315.941.7767.2789.29000
M48A5 Patton10633766.791.8966.6799.93000
T110E3101353081.651.5157.0496.53000
T110E4101284099.451.7262.5099.94000
E 50 Ausf. M10733185.331.7045.2198.93000
113101983171.641.7461.6299.58000
FV217 Badger10834486.782.3666.270.00000
IS-4101952536.931.1448.2194.13000
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102372761.311.8660.7696.47000
T110E5101743082.011.4255.7599.22000
VK 72.01 (K)101904398.912.1962.63100.00000
Grille 15109513248.621.8558.250.00000
Type 5 Heavy10523496.501.6367.31100.00000
Super Conqueror102184290.882.0365.600.00000
Maus101042981.021.3862.5099.91000
Waffenträger auf E 100101632765.561.7753.3782.64000
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101182413.901.6257.630.00000
Object 907104073523.032.0263.8897.23000
Object 14010513453.242.1249.0299.68000
TVP T 50/51102213455.672.1365.160.00000
E 100102522335.871.1648.0283.71000
Strv 103B101203574.821.8860.000.00000
FV215b (183)1012311995.451.0946.1446.86000
Kranvagn10543333.871.7861.110.00000
XM551 Sheridan101843211.471.8461.410.00000
Pz.Kpfw. VII102623764.651.8864.890.00000
T57 Heavy Tank10803381.002.1563.7598.89000
M46 Patton91023133.221.9272.5599.89000
T-5491513333.431.9963.5899.94000
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B93272387.791.2359.0298.74000
WZ-132A91321990.711.3557.580.00000
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP94171429.801.1949.1666.51000
Spähpanzer Ru 25191472084.001.7757.8299.87000
T4993331565.841.2560.0699.03000
Object 430 Version II91503472.572.0567.3399.93000
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV95782340.871.5153.2989.83000
M53/M5592481860.231.0856.0587.29000
T 55A9982450.051.7153.0674.08000
WZ-111 model 1-493002671.231.4463.3397.85000
Škoda T 5092542759.792.0268.500.00000
Emil II92022615.401.8165.350.00000
T54E192022305.501.5654.4693.47000
T3095772356.111.3855.6394.52000
R75 SU122 5491392295.831.3755.4095.68000
T-1091632577.291.4253.3799.58000
AMX 50 Foch9892483.291.7161.8097.61000
ST-I92502331.641.3755.2097.51000
Tortoise95401486.691.0850.1935.08000
E 5091753218.312.1262.2999.81000
Type 4 Heavy91542558.561.3259.7499.90000
E 7595641823.051.0454.4381.13000
Conqueror9842802.571.4957.1499.05000
Strv 103-091812969.591.7855.800.00000
M10391582309.611.2963.2997.89000
AMX 13 909360875.740.9047.7870.87000
T9591562129.291.4455.1390.70000
UDES 0381461914.081.4254.110.00000
Type 5981242758.682.1968.55100.00000
TVP VTU Koncept81181784.721.5866.100.00000
Emil I81432412.702.1367.830.00000
11081121871.041.4158.9395.05000
WZ-13282401614.361.2354.5899.65000
T3282151880.861.2558.6098.24000
O-Ho81701557.141.1554.1266.22000
Tiger II83631479.171.1750.1489.64000
IS-385882010.391.4861.3999.06000
M26 Pershing8632299.541.9761.9099.91000
M40/M4383861251.610.9448.9643.64000
T2881581754.121.4057.5995.60000
Panther II8661762.291.4248.4899.08000
AT 1584721122.650.8748.3132.60000
SU-1018781874.851.5555.1397.45000
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81211681.881.1257.0295.71000
KV-482321541.771.0859.9195.47000
T28 Prototype84031917.691.5556.5898.14000
AMX AC mle. 488781879.711.5855.1396.37000
Object 41681642247.051.5762.8099.04000
T26E4 SuperPershing8802206.181.8566.2599.90000
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger84211592.951.2352.9762.25000
M41 Walker Bulldog8345949.791.0152.4683.26000
HWK 128961718.931.7064.580.00000
Rheinmetall Skorpion G819072463.521.7562.930.00000
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF81591015.700.7550.940.00000
Löwe84032225.921.4862.0399.97000
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger81081475.911.1064.8189.31000
FV420288311714.981.3457.640.00000
M46 Patton KR8961539.651.2266.670.00000
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/718621511.031.2156.4593.10000
T-44-10084751733.511.3559.580.00000
M4A1 Revalorisé81342246.511.7167.910.00000
Panzer 58 Mutz81921527.241.2261.460.00000
11282292427.241.7564.6399.93000
T25/271551182.921.2450.3294.82000
T28 Concept71101427.171.2659.0986.49000
Sturer Emil72301081.621.0451.3080.23000
T-437721964.032.3680.5699.97000
Tiger I72011200.561.3055.7293.24000
IS-27671579.611.3961.1996.18000
AT 77148929.320.9147.3036.29000
KV-37841418.921.4860.7198.11000
AMX 13 757207783.821.0156.5295.19000
Black Prince7751294.551.2153.3396.54000
IS71421221.181.4256.3493.31000
M127313952.140.9857.1948.58000
O-Ni72101489.241.3159.5288.04000
T297606980.730.8952.4861.24000
Tiger (P)7771045.561.0461.0477.01000
SU-152762913.900.7650.0058.14000
Jagdpanther7762064.782.1369.7499.93000
T25 AT7811448.271.4366.6798.04000
Leo7561441.571.5260.710.00000
Konštrukta T-34/1007751477.391.5757.330.00000
M56 Scorpion7511179.651.2754.900.00000
SU-100Y6781171.991.3556.4198.13000
SU-1006211930.971.3157.8288.54000
M18 Hellcat663998.051.4060.3294.03000
ARL V396151840.751.0153.6490.79000
AT 86121592.100.7245.4553.21000
Nashorn6152732.430.8847.3759.69000
FV3046109866.421.2147.7187.41000
KV-26309896.201.2457.9382.95000
O-I61321220.891.5557.5896.11000
M36 Jackson6119822.860.9747.0687.61000
Strv 746531198.131.4954.720.00000
KV-856119930.381.2457.1490.73000
TOG II*6130800.331.2554.6280.98000
Cromwell6408929.501.4662.2596.11000
T-34-85661917.971.1547.5497.04000
Churchill VII685855.891.1455.2996.05000
VK 30.01 (P)652736.671.2755.7794.71000
M66142337.480.3744.3720.13000
VK 36.01 (H)6113865.871.1949.5695.07000
Type 6463501180.511.6763.7199.70000
Jagdpanzer IV6631057.901.4466.6799.64000
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm665820.710.8955.3892.00000
59-166163937.691.4562.5899.92000
T37676676.910.8756.5888.22000
Škoda T 4062711072.411.4656.830.00000
T-1506571029.541.1963.1698.23000
AMX 12 t6197528.060.8352.2892.52000
M446147748.351.1454.4283.26000
Type 58661769.131.1055.7484.59000
KV-1S558613.361.2153.4590.18000
Type T-34556634.461.4860.7196.58000
T-34569698.251.5465.2299.10000
M24 Chaffee5142445.270.8751.4187.94000
M41 HMC5117446.710.8647.8642.49000
Excelsior51181068.512.3670.3499.86000
Bishop596678.881.4052.0894.71000
KV-15303713.291.3957.1096.09000
T1 Heavy Tank5184413.980.7252.1768.73000
StuG IV564660.271.1645.3194.56000
Churchill I567639.691.2753.7395.62000
AMX ELC bis598293.920.6148.9873.33000
Crusader555546.531.0543.6498.74000
Pz.Sfl. IVc5117406.160.6947.0145.77000
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5137553.461.1655.4795.10000
StuG III Ausf. G559700.421.1562.7198.39000
T145621184.812.0664.52100.00000
SU-85582601.461.1550.0090.77000
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai550441.560.7652.0052.79000
Churchill III5337962.772.0059.6499.86000
BDR G1 B597651.001.2954.6491.64000
O-I Experimental557840.611.5452.6376.48000
M10 Wolverine572663.221.2554.1797.02000
Ram II587482.401.0358.6278.40000
AT 2555274.530.5549.0916.66000
SU-85B453359.640.9237.7483.59000
Marder 38T459277.980.7145.7658.20000
Matilda490575.831.5455.5698.99000
T-28492154.030.4656.5250.54000
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4114503.881.5951.7598.89000
Birch Gun473410.161.2256.1699.30000
M3 Lee484171.590.4839.2964.31000
Valentine II499389.961.1754.5585.46000
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs494312.540.9151.0696.56000
T-46394185.120.6651.0695.05000
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3483198.400.9651.5584.47000
M22 Locust359344.781.6861.0298.48000
T56 GMC3206233.081.1452.9186.42000
Cruiser Mk. IV390296.401.0663.3393.45000
T7 Combat Car267237.641.8762.6999.58000
Cruiser Mk. III274408.742.5063.5199.62000
Vickers Medium Mk. I170159.171.2350.0091.20000
T1 Cunningham16589.290.6650.7765.73000