dpg whoresNA | EU

Last update NA: 21 Nov 03:31 EST | EU: 21 Nov 10:09 GMT

42fourcharles stats



Top 50 entries (by DPG, 150+ battles):


Version: 150 battles DPG | 100 battles DPG | Recent DPG | 150 battles W/R | 100 battles W/R | Recent W/R
# Tank Tier Battles DPG FPG W/R Recent
Battles
Recent
DPG
Recent
W/R
11Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4207607.741.7663.28000
14Panther/M1071811560.391.7856.91000
15Challenger73041446.941.5854.28000
19AMX Canon d'assaut 10582732105.621.4761.17000
19ELC EVEN 9081891430.901.1258.20000
25Cruiser Mk. IV3156584.952.3864.10000
33Škoda T 2563911247.671.6660.36000
42T3761931163.321.3960.10000
43M2 Light Tank2208469.793.2067.79000
43Spähpanzer SP I C72571487.991.3561.48000

Tanks with 50 or more battles:


Tank Tier Battles DPG FPG W/R DPG % Recent
Battles
Recent
DPG
Recent
W/R
T57 Heavy Tank105302215.931.1748.6860.58000
T110E310712532.961.3864.7977.00000
T-62A101672157.491.2342.5175.84000
Object 26810542161.571.2446.3047.99000
T110E5101202111.901.0950.8373.07000
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58107491797.721.0252.7456.37000
Jagdpanzer E 100103972236.441.1750.3867.90000
E 50 Ausf. M10792195.861.0940.5174.46000
T110E4103182263.761.1254.0968.44000
TVP T 50/51107022737.261.6651.710.00000
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101722478.621.5845.9391.02000
STB-1101792419.961.4149.1670.06000
Object 268 Version 4101512992.581.5159.600.00000
Type 5 Heavy104383028.201.4657.76100.00000
121101732175.211.4657.8074.89000
XM551 Sheridan10742278.741.3463.510.00000
Grille 15103152780.331.6051.750.00000
T-100 LT101272107.671.2553.540.00000
Strv 103B101442999.431.6250.000.00000
AMX 50 Foch B10792790.061.8753.160.00000
AMX 13 10510692058.611.5443.480.00000
R96 Object 430B10642380.331.5556.2582.59000
Waffenträger auf E 100103282260.951.3146.3455.07000
IS-410632309.461.0244.4485.49000
Object 14010582425.641.6041.3880.09000
AMX 50 B102092428.311.3750.2471.85000
Maus102051942.030.8852.2071.35000
IS-710631930.570.8152.3868.79000
Leopard 110862515.101.3651.1684.85000
T92 HMC101871674.980.8355.0851.98000
Object 261102151689.520.8254.4233.70000
FV215b (183)103482237.081.2245.4063.33000
R93 Object263B10942739.281.3553.1984.33000
AMX 50 Foch (155)109092397.001.3551.8253.53000
AMX M4 mle. 519712565.281.6861.970.00000
Spähpanzer Ru 25197911349.151.0452.5991.26000
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9691728.901.1743.4855.66000
M53/M5592561766.791.0553.5280.53000
T3092491760.191.0349.8064.56000
AMX 30 1er prototype9951910.771.1655.7965.50000
T49912761361.780.9551.6596.39000
T54E19851654.791.0838.8259.17000
Type 6192341617.791.0354.2747.40000
T-54 ltwt.92311694.861.2955.4196.51000
E 509951516.230.8140.0062.94000
AMX 13 9094711300.871.0252.6597.03000
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91741579.210.8653.4563.96000
Object 70491882014.831.1554.2654.57000
Type 4 Heavy91711931.141.0650.8880.61000
ST-I91571849.741.0851.5981.54000
T-5493671808.251.1445.5085.07000
Leopard Prototyp A91871777.991.1840.1181.88000
M10392141511.630.7142.5264.05000
AMX 50 12091591810.301.0345.9163.58000
AMX 50 Foch9641525.280.8645.3138.49000
Object 430 Version II91751972.991.3154.2979.10000
WZ-12091561687.871.0451.9273.93000
T-1091701418.470.7447.0655.29000
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5592151725.000.9655.8187.49000
Jagdtiger9951775.140.9445.2658.57000
E 7591621476.390.7345.6854.19000
FV4004 Conway94502113.341.4053.1184.79000
R75 SU122 5491001601.131.2752.0055.07000
WZ-132A91181910.111.3150.000.00000
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91861538.591.0150.0075.63000
Centurion Mk. 7/191531617.620.8647.7160.13000
T 55A9662395.211.6259.0970.92000
T9591752049.131.1548.0086.27000
Conqueror91081606.860.7246.3061.15000
Strv 103-091672158.931.1454.490.00000
WZ-111 model 1-492661887.891.0351.5073.40000
Tortoise91081859.441.1052.7866.81000
Škoda T 5098662698.571.8257.970.00000
Emil II91022443.081.5259.800.00000
M46 Patton91121567.160.8453.5774.46000
WZ-111G FT91162502.021.5157.760.00000
Prototipo Standard B9692685.671.9157.970.00000
M40/M4381961400.961.2253.5761.71000
AMX Canon d'assaut 10582732105.621.4761.170.00000
KV-4881958.010.7251.8544.21000
ELC EVEN 9081891430.901.1258.200.00000
T28 Prototype811041631.431.2551.9990.36000
T26E4 SuperPershing82011507.401.1651.2496.57000
Object 41681131797.461.5852.2192.82000
Lorraine 155 mle. 5182151567.221.2353.0283.22000
Charioteer83171992.981.4552.0592.96000
FV42028611839.611.5660.660.00000
T6981121124.190.9356.2554.82000
Ferdinand8611515.101.3157.3872.67000
Emil I81332157.861.7857.890.00000
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/718681669.181.3757.3596.92000
T26E581622003.201.3857.410.00000
M46 Patton KR81651857.951.5360.610.00000
Lorraine 40 t81552316.261.7757.420.00000
FV20781591436.911.0155.3587.48000
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger8971320.740.9450.5277.91000
STA-181471377.800.8946.2675.06000
T95E281461778.631.4950.6896.55000
T34810081332.790.9051.5973.77000
11082171608.381.3756.2284.59000
AMX 50 1008971636.841.3955.6780.11000
STA-28921697.971.4055.4397.80000
AMX Chasseur de chars81711635.861.4553.2291.78000
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF8641405.341.0254.690.00000
Rheinmetall Skorpion G86952069.141.6657.990.00000
Panzer 58 Mutz82391695.711.2356.490.00000
Kanonenjagdpanzer81261525.351.2050.000.00000
WZ-120-1G FT8542207.412.0262.960.00000
1128771813.001.5770.1397.55000
WZ-13282591531.631.3458.6999.38000
Caernarvon81141367.430.8250.0083.12000
WZ-111-1G FT8711781.481.2154.930.00000
FCM 50 t81101742.851.2660.9192.42000
SU-14-281251296.130.8962.4058.12000
UDES 038922025.751.6259.780.00000
T-448991059.080.8451.5272.42000
T328811139.040.8962.9661.41000
T288861587.171.3045.3588.69000
LTTB82601213.731.2260.7795.81000
Panther II81361221.070.8555.8880.22000
O-Ho83381767.241.3155.6286.67000
Tiger II8981257.150.9253.0673.71000
M41 Walker Bulldog817941178.591.1455.1394.73000
IS-382871433.280.9852.6180.28000
M4A1 Revalorisé82291723.351.4155.020.00000
AT 1581361294.840.9655.8853.02000
M26 Pershing81221095.950.8245.9071.91000
Centurion Mk. I8941129.500.6364.8963.30000
WZ-11181231741.461.2359.3588.74000
IS-6812841691.061.4055.0687.85000
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82081770.211.3648.5677.37000
T-34-281431142.430.9046.8574.55000
SU-1018771366.521.2159.7471.66000
T-34-381471717.451.3552.3897.93000
AMX M4 mle. 498581876.881.4053.450.00000
ISU-1528841533.061.4054.7664.50000
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81641056.720.7448.7853.41000
SU-1527581241.031.1951.7291.21000
Type 627851356.721.7463.5399.90000
IS71631086.161.1158.2885.48000
Tiger I71041336.881.0955.7797.06000
T-34-1794832.390.7952.1346.96000
Type 5 Chi-Ri71341066.591.0051.4981.39000
Panther799936.870.7745.4583.30000
T207133701.300.6545.1155.99000
S-517193969.430.9149.7444.52000
WZ-13176211339.631.1358.2999.57000
IS-27701092.941.2758.5763.79000
Jagdpanther7631150.480.9450.7985.02000
T2972211231.511.0953.8585.42000
Ikv 90 Typ B7531295.751.3660.380.00000
Comet751897.060.8647.0674.70000
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071021065.890.9054.9066.89000
T-34-2G FT7581601.951.5365.520.00000
M1271551071.221.0848.3962.09000
G.W. Panther71041342.211.0547.1276.23000
T25 AT71041752.031.9056.7399.82000
SU-100M17721078.821.1954.1774.07000
Tiger (P)7108963.740.6747.2267.24000
T25/27175647.930.5750.8636.77000
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71091089.461.0353.2192.32000
A-447591217.561.4655.9391.76000
Challenger73041446.941.5854.2899.16000
T71 DA72621267.571.6461.0799.53000
Spähpanzer SP I C72571487.991.3561.4898.67000
FV201 (A45)72351449.111.5154.0494.64000
SU-122-4471551545.691.7955.4895.46000
E 25713031506.091.9155.7297.84000
M56 Scorpion71671443.741.3755.690.00000
T28 Concept72171409.001.3564.0684.79000
Panther/M1071811560.391.7856.9199.89000
VK 45.037711657.521.5653.520.00000
AMX 13 57 GF73301270.791.5254.2499.47000
SU-100654848.591.1153.7080.20000
M66826970.721.2154.0097.66000
VK 30.01 (D)6581415.402.0263.7999.97000
Škoda T 4061321082.261.6156.060.00000
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.261581201.611.7365.820.00000
M18 Hellcat61677850.041.0753.2585.89000
M446323979.301.2352.9498.78000
Heavy Tank No. VI6531143.941.4267.9299.05000
Cromwell B64981325.151.9861.8598.59000
ARL 44684849.860.8844.0585.11000
KV-856268608.530.8450.0054.51000
TOG II*652768.731.0650.0076.19000
MT-256138971.691.2857.2599.93000
Cromwell62027994.961.5257.2897.74000
Type 6461851110.381.4652.9799.48000
AMX 12 t6228959.551.4657.8999.88000
T3761931163.321.3960.1099.61000
KV-26328985.851.3657.3291.19000
FV3046104844.311.2853.8584.76000
WZ-131G FT6501083.761.7866.000.00000
M36 Jackson676810.220.9952.6386.40000
O-I61511173.541.3952.9893.81000
T21675762.171.1962.6799.66000
Type 586157707.371.0654.7876.92000
Jagdpanzer IV686732.391.0351.1690.96000
59-166176801.431.0556.2599.77000
VK 30.01 (P)6779716.340.9751.7393.59000
Churchill VII651630.800.9645.1076.13000
AMX 13 F3 AM6111767.251.0154.9552.77000
Achilles61271055.311.5156.6997.41000
Škoda T 2563911247.671.6660.360.00000
M4A3E8 Sherman6140589.750.8551.4382.12000
Type 4 Chi-To6139739.661.1454.6874.49000
T-34-85M61011282.441.6266.3499.89000
Pudel61281132.591.3460.940.00000
Ikv 65 Alt II6681009.101.2860.290.00000
Dicker Max6531156.261.6656.6098.75000
M24 Chaffee5171910.591.4459.6599.77000
T145146349.750.8445.2146.74000
M10 Wolverine5216877.231.7560.6599.80000
BDR G1 B552637.521.4848.0890.51000
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV558266.410.5546.5562.45000
O-I Experimental5541152.982.3372.2298.38000
Grille562623.161.2451.6181.50000
M7598265.060.5753.0672.94000
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5581654.631.5059.3898.21000
Type T-34580483.741.0658.7583.13000
KV-1S5135889.891.9162.9698.94000
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai558747.141.3462.0797.78000
Ram II581838.001.6365.4399.70000
T1 Heavy Tank5178353.760.6143.2652.84000
Excelsior5110987.042.1164.5599.61000
M4 Sherman5146636.181.2144.5296.01000
VK 30.01 (H)551510.490.6954.9074.96000
StuG III Ausf. G5210864.272.0061.9099.83000
T-34565341.480.5841.5469.19000
105 leFH18B25240836.291.6862.0896.71000
KV-15409708.341.4455.9995.88000
T675821966.291.8957.9899.66000
S35 CA5463811.641.6154.0096.25000
T-505112566.751.3454.46100.00000
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4207607.741.7663.2999.96000
M8A1459145.190.5144.0729.80000
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4103375.691.3755.3493.63000
M5 Stuart46287.950.1640.3242.53000
T-284148146.550.3944.5946.64000
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4159580.051.2959.7599.91000
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.410774.000.1942.9932.79000
Covenanter492449.310.9853.2699.77000
M3 Lee477142.780.3844.1645.65000
Sturmpanzer II451324.290.8860.7885.02000
M374120259.320.5945.8371.03000
T-28E with F-304111726.261.8357.660.00000
M7 Priest359345.420.5342.3741.76000
Cruiser Mk. IV3156584.952.3864.1099.90000
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C31018256.461.1554.0396.22000
SU-26353359.001.0845.2872.85000
M3 Light3328195.840.7752.1393.83000
T2 Light Tank264322.311.8651.5699.84000
M2 Light Tank2208469.793.2067.7999.96000
Pz.Kpfw. II2142392.612.4266.9099.91000